Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb
Yehor KURTSEV
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.39
7.29
details
3Fb
Amanda GHEZZO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.71
7.01
details
3Lob
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
6.39
details
3F
Yehor KURTSEV
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.53
5.83
details
3Lo
Deyan MIHAYLOV
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.82
5.72
details
2Ab
Amanda GHEZZO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.77
5.07
details
3S
Yehor KURTSEV
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.43
4.73
details
3S
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
4.73
details
3T
Deyan MIHAYLOV
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
2A
Deyan MIHAYLOV
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.44
3.74
details
2A
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.44
3.74
details
2Lz
Siana ANDREEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Siana ANDREEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
2Lo
Milica DJOKOVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
2S
Arina POKRASINA
UKR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Yaroslava NADIEINA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Julija MUDRENOVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Lora RABADJIYSKA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Sendija MAHERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Jana TOTEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1F
Aleksandra ATANASOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1F
Ekaterina NESHEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Eva Maria POPESCU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dobromir HADJIISKI
BUL
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Darya STOILOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nadja IGNJATOVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Emma BOGOEVSKI
MKD
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Gergana KACOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Alisa KLYACHEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maya PETROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Nikol RACHEVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elitsa BOYADJIEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gabriela POPOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Romina ZLATEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ivelin HRISTOV
BUL
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gergana KACOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences