Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2023
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb
Leilah PATTEN
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.39
7.29
details
3Lob
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
6.23
details
3Lz
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
5.75
details
3F
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
5.70
details
3S
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
4.73
details
2Ab
Ioanis APOSTOLU
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.33
4.63
details
3T
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
4.48
details
2A
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
VAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
2.42
details
2Lz
Radina ZAHARIEVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
2.42
details
2F
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
VAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.27
2.07
details
2Lo
Galena TODOROVA
VAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.96
details
2T
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
VAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Rosen PEEV
SLA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Radina ZAHARIEVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.27
details
1A
Eleanor PATTEN
DS
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
1Lz
Teodora YOTSOVA
ELI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1F
Hristiyana KRASENOVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Dobromir HADJIISKI
SLA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Kristina KOSTADINOVA
ODE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nikol RACHEVA
FOK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elitsa BOYADJIEVA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Darya STOILOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gabriela POPOVA
SLA
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences