Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
49th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Helina KULL
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
3S
Helina KULL
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Helina KULL
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Miriam SOSINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.35
2.45
details
2Lz
Miriam SOSINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2F
Gabriele SEMASKO
LTU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2Lo
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
LTU
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Veronika BORZIHA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
1A
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Amanda BRANCE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lz
Elizabete NELSONE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lz
Jekaterina VOLCHOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lz
Veronika DOMBROVSKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Roberts TALLE
LAT
Springs boys
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Adelina GALKINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1S
Ariana DUKNAUSKE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1S
Polina POKROVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1T
Valerija JURJEVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Kira ISAJEVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Elizabeta VALTERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.23
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences