Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2011
Juvenile girls 1
- Free skating
15 - 19 Oct, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elise ROMOLA
VAWAS
28.09
21.42
0.00
49.51
details
2
Anastasia KORTJOHN
FLPLX
26.89
20.88
1.00
46.77
details
3
Sarah WISNIEWSKI
DEUNI
24.30
22.27
0.00
46.57
details
4
Hana CHABINSKY
NCCEN
23.76
22.76
0.00
46.52
details
5
Jessica TRAN
NCSUM
26.40
19.93
0.00
46.33
details
6
Vanessa FEIGENBAUM
FLPAN
25.53
20.32
0.00
45.85
details
7
Emma OLECK
FLTAM
22.80
20.48
0.00
43.28
details
8
Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANG
VAWAS
24.99
18.22
0.00
43.21
details
9
Lindsay ROSENBERG
FLPAN
23.24
19.38
0.00
42.62
details
10
Marisa FARINELLA
FLPIN
22.70
19.78
0.00
42.48
details
11
Maya CARTER
VACHR
23.44
18.62
1.00
41.06
details
12
Ellie MIKAWA
VARIC
21.47
19.31
0.00
40.78
details
13
Allison DESANTIS
VAWAS
22.56
18.29
1.00
39.85
details
14
Jocelyn ALBAUGH
VAWAS
23.12
16.65
0.00
39.77
details
15
Carly BERRIOS
SCGRE
23.92
15.71
0.00
39.63
details
16
Samantha STEEMAN
VAWAS
21.71
17.75
0.00
39.46
details
17
Samantha SCOTT
FLPAN
19.82
17.66
0.00
37.48
details
18
Victoria WANG
VAWAS
22.09
14.70
0.00
36.79
details
19
Aurora ABRAHAM
FLPLX
21.26
16.27
1.00
36.53
details
20
Anna Marie SEIFERT
PAICE
21.53
15.49
1.00
36.02
details
21
Lourdes MADRIGAL
FLMIA
18.09
16.11
0.00
34.20
details
22
Meghan PEREZ
FLPIN
22.73
14.39
3.00
34.12
details
23
Jesse GOLDSTONE
NCSUM
15.21
13.53
2.00
26.74
details
24
Catherine CROCKER
FLPAN
9.97
13.54
2.00
21.51
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics