Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Polish Junior Championships 2016
Silver girls
- Free skating
29 - 30 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alicja REJMENT
AXL
12.35
17.12
1.50
27.97
video
2
Maja KRZYSIAK
GKS
10.47
17.02
0.00
27.49
details
3
Wiktoria BANDUROWSKI
AXL
10.91
15.78
0.50
26.19
details
4
Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA
9.81
16.14
0.00
25.95
details
5
Wiktoria WISNIEWSKA
LOD
10.00
15.76
1.00
24.76
details
6
Maria JANKOWSKA
ELB
8.62
15.12
0.00
23.74
video
7
Aleksandra LADA
GKS
7.81
15.64
0.00
23.45
details
8
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
ELB
8.52
15.50
1.00
23.02
video
9
Julia RECLAW
GKS
7.06
15.50
0.50
22.06
details
10
Karina KOZINSKA
LOD
6.41
14.14
0.00
20.55
details
11
Zuzanna WNUK
ELB
7.36
13.62
0.50
20.48
video
12
Roza ZDZIARSKA
GKS
7.09
12.76
0.00
19.85
details
13
Julia POLNIUK
EUR
6.37
13.38
0.50
19.25
video
14
Amelia OPORA
GKS
7.16
11.14
0.00
18.30
details
15
Milena NOSEL
GKS
6.38
11.52
0.00
17.90
details
16
Aleksandra STRYJEWSKA
GKS
6.95
11.26
0.50
17.71
details
17
Nina WISNIEWSKA
FSA
6.54
12.00
1.00
17.54
details
18
Nadia GLOWCZEWSKA
GKS
5.19
12.40
1.50
16.09
details
19
Karolina WITT
GKS
6.17
10.26
0.50
15.93
details
20
Sonia SIMANIUKSZTYS
GKS
3.49
10.24
0.00
13.73
details
21
Pola KWIATKOWSKA
EUR
3.84
9.74
0.00
13.58
details
22
Dorota KONIECZKA
GKS
4.41
9.14
0.00
13.55
details
23
Julia OSTOJSKA
EUR
4.22
9.12
0.00
13.34
details
24
Maja KORNECKA
AXL
4.68
9.88
2.00
12.56
video
25
Matylda STANASZEK
EUR
1.90
8.74
0.00
10.64
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics