Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016
Novice girls 2
- Free skating
29 - 30 Oct, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Samira JASAROVSKA
SKK
12.40
12.89
0.00
25.29
details
2
Victoria Humlebæk JENSEN
HSK
11.17
11.91
0.00
23.08
details
3
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
SKK
11.94
10.91
0.00
22.85
details
4
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
SKK
10.54
12.77
0.50
22.81
details
5
Masha KNUDSEN
GKF
9.94
11.90
0.00
21.84
details
6
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
GSF
10.57
11.06
0.00
21.63
details
7
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
HSK
9.21
12.18
0.00
21.39
details
8
Cathrina SALTORP-JØRGENSEN
GKF
10.24
9.77
0.00
20.01
details
9
Julie ROSE
RSI
11.20
8.66
0.50
19.36
details
10
Sarah Søgaard WELLENDORF
SKK
9.07
10.21
0.00
19.28
details
11
Caroline RINGGAARD
RSI
9.67
10.07
0.50
19.24
details
12
Nina BEHMEN
HSK
10.17
8.94
0.00
19.11
details
13
Denize JASAROVSKA
SKK
9.77
8.93
0.00
18.70
details
14
Maise Mia Aagaard LARSEN
HSK
9.20
9.49
0.00
18.69
details
15
Alma GYNILD
RSI
6.93
11.48
0.00
18.41
details
16
Tram BERKOWITZ
TSK
8.10
9.91
0.50
17.51
details
17
Alberte Viola VEJRE
GKF
9.33
8.64
0.50
17.47
details
18
Molly Klevin SCHELDT
SKK
9.87
7.50
0.50
16.87
details
19
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
RSI
6.67
9.36
0.50
15.53
details
20
Maja HANSEN
OSK
6.93
8.09
0.00
15.02
details
21
Anna Matam ADAMSEN
SKK
7.68
6.67
0.00
14.35
details
22
Mariam AL-SAADOUN
RSI
6.13
5.80
0.50
11.43
details
23
Stella LESHER
SKK
5.40
6.24
0.50
11.14
details
24
Luna MICHAELSEN
RSI
5.23
6.82
1.50
10.55
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics