Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy 2016
Senior ice dance
20 - 24 Nov, 2016
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elena ILINYKH
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
76.04
1
details
109.15
1
details
185.19
2
Isabella TOBIAS
/
Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
71.35
2
details
106.45
2
details
177.80
3
Elliana POGREBINSKY
/
Alex BENOIT
USA
65.94
4
details
101.87
3
details
167.81
4
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
67.51
3
details
95.49
4
details
163.00
5
Yura MIN
/
Alexander GAMELIN
KOR
59.22
6
details
92.13
5
details
151.35
6
Olga JAKUSHINA
/
Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
60.51
5
details
90.30
6
details
150.81
7
Adelina GALYEVIEVA
/
Laurent ABECASSIS
FRA
56.43
7
details
87.82
8
details
144.25
8
Taylor TRAN
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
54.90
9
details
88.40
7
details
143.30
9
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
55.70
8
details
86.20
10
details
141.90
10
Anastasia GALYETA
/
Avidan BROWN
AZE
54.53
10
details
86.59
9
details
141.12
11
Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA
/
Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
RUS
53.61
12
details
85.04
11
details
138.65
12
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
53.98
11
details
77.16
13
details
131.14
13
Juulia TURKKILA
/
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
50.55
14
details
77.84
12
details
128.39
14
Victoria MANNI
/
Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
52.32
13
details
73.02
15
details
125.34
15
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
49.81
15
details
75.40
14
details
125.21
16
Olga BIBIHINA
/
Daniil ZVORYKIN
RUS
47.63
17
details
70.95
16
details
118.58
17
Katerina BUNINA
/
German FROLOV
EST
45.35
18
details
70.92
17
details
116.27
18
Adel TANKOVA
/
Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
48.37
16
details
62.94
19
details
111.31
19
Mathilde HAROLD
/
Mael DEMOUGEOT
FRA
39.75
21
details
67.09
18
details
106.84
20
Aurelija IPPOLITO
/
Malcolm JONES
LAT
40.68
19
details
62.15
20
details
102.83
21
Marina ELIAS
/
Geido KAPP
EST
39.83
20
details
57.20
21
details
97.03