Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 7 i 2016-17
Junior ladies
26 - 27 Nov, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Klara ARELL
STO
42.29
1
details
68.12
1
details
110.41
2
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
38.46
2
details
66.40
2
details
104.86
3
Maggie HILLS
TIB
36.85
3
details
64.37
3
details
101.22
4
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
33.15
9
details
63.43
5
details
96.58
5
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
35.05
5
details
60.20
8
details
95.25
6
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
30.64
17
details
64.06
4
details
94.70
7
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
33.02
10
details
61.05
7
details
94.07
8
Tilda ALTERYD
GOK
35.58
4
details
58.46
11
details
94.04
9
Amanda SABEL
LIN
34.26
6
details
58.27
13
details
92.53
10
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
30.63
18
details
61.68
6
details
92.31
11
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
33.79
7
details
58.03
15
details
91.82
12
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
33.52
8
details
58.29
12
details
91.81
13
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
LER
31.96
12
details
59.24
10
details
91.20
14
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
31.11
15
details
59.44
9
details
90.55
15
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
31.78
13
details
57.59
17
details
89.37
16
Frida SANDGREN
LER
29.98
20
details
58.15
14
details
88.13
17
Miranda ANDERSSON
ALT
31.63
14
details
56.16
19
details
87.79
18
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
30.28
19
details
57.01
18
details
87.29
19
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
27.08
27
details
57.98
16
details
85.06
20
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
32.11
11
details
52.57
26
details
84.68
21
Ylva ROLL
ENE
30.99
16
details
52.78
25
details
83.77
22
Molly SAMUELSSON
UDD
27.54
25
details
55.54
20
details
83.08
23
Felicia KILAGÅRD
HAL
27.74
23
details
54.74
21
details
82.48
24
Nikki ANDERSSON
ORE
28.55
22
details
53.41
24
details
81.96
25
Ildi ADOK
LIN
26.31
29
details
53.70
22
details
80.01
26
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
27.61
24
details
51.85
27
details
79.46
27
Alva FAHLMAN
ORE
24.20
31
details
53.49
23
details
77.69
28
Rebecka JOHANSSON
LER
29.93
21
details
46.52
28
details
76.45
29
Moa ANDERSSON
OST
27.19
26
details
44.95
29
details
72.14
30
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
26.45
28
details
41.71
30
details
68.16
31
Ofelia EILERTZ
MAR
25.33
30
details
41.29
31
details
66.62