Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Norgescup 10 i 2016-17
Cubs girls 2
- Free skating
10 - 11 Dec, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Maja QVORTRUP
IKK
11.99
14.20
0.00
26.19
details
2
Christina JENSEN
SKK
11.70
10.93
0.00
22.63
details
3
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
9.41
11.13
0.50
20.04
details
4
Arina JAROS
AKK
10.48
11.98
2.50
19.96
details
5
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
9.50
10.00
0.00
19.50
details
6
Emily Maja BOCCADORO
SKK
9.14
9.30
0.00
18.44
details
7
Helene Aikio BEITMANN
SSK
9.80
8.48
0.00
18.28
details
8
Ina NAKKEN
TT
7.32
10.00
0.00
17.32
details
9
Aminda Oleane LUNDE
SSK
9.00
7.75
0.00
16.75
details
10
Henrikke Elisabeth HALVORSEN
LIL
7.47
8.58
0.00
16.05
details
11
Naizhuo HU
RKK
6.53
8.98
0.00
15.51
details
12
Fride Stimo RØSTAD
GKK
7.18
8.28
0.00
15.46
details
13
Linnea HUNDEIDE
RKK
6.90
8.08
0.00
14.98
details
14
Ine Isabelle Stormark GULBRANDSEN
TT
5.68
9.70
0.50
14.88
details
15
Maia FENTON
IKK
6.04
8.18
0.00
14.22
details
16
Maia-Helena NÄÄTSAARI-BRATLAND
IKK
6.41
7.25
0.00
13.66
details
17
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
6.11
7.95
0.50
13.56
details
18
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
IKK
5.67
7.55
0.00
13.22
details
19
Kine Kristina Kaewkla SANDVIK
UIK
5.53
6.63
0.00
12.16
details
20
Tonja KOLOMEITSEVA
SKK
5.03
7.55
0.50
12.08
details
21
Ingvild Terese STENSLAND
IKK
5.57
5.90
0.50
10.97
details
22
Hannah TOTH MO
AKK
4.77
5.40
0.00
10.17
details
23
Anna Rabe LIKVERN
BSK
5.43
5.20
0.50
10.13
details
24
Signe FAUSKE
BKK
2.26
5.20
0.00
7.46
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics