Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Southern International Autumn 2016
Basic novice A girls 3
- Free skating
26 - 29 Sep, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amelia MINNS
GBR
15.17
15.23
0.00
30.40
details
2
Libby RAESIDE
GBR
13.23
15.85
0.00
29.08
details
3
Emily BLAKE
GBR
12.13
15.63
0.50
27.26
details
4
Paige LEPLEY
GBR
12.80
14.38
0.00
27.18
details
5
Layla BELANOVA
GBR
11.80
14.80
0.00
26.60
details
6
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
GBR
12.70
13.56
1.00
25.26
details
7
Amie DONOVAN
GBR
9.94
15.23
0.00
25.17
details
8
Evie LEWIS
GBR
11.07
15.00
1.00
25.07
details
9
Megan BULFORD
GBR
11.75
12.90
0.00
24.65
details
10
Annalise JONES
GBR
9.82
15.00
0.50
24.32
details
11
Alessia-Perla CASTRONOVO
GBR
11.11
13.36
0.50
23.97
details
12
Emma LITHERLAND
GBR
10.93
12.93
0.00
23.86
details
13
Fiona JEFFREY
GBR
11.47
12.08
0.00
23.55
details
14
Parisa AGAHI
GBR
10.80
12.50
0.00
23.30
details
15
Beatrice AGOSTINI
GBR
9.99
13.53
0.50
23.02
details
16
Felicity CRONIN
GBR
10.50
12.08
0.00
22.58
details
17
Anya MORRILL
GBR
10.15
11.88
0.00
22.03
details
18
Sophie CROWTHER
GBR
10.48
11.48
0.00
21.96
details
19
Robyn FOSTER
GBR
8.66
15.20
2.00
21.86
details
20
Emily POWIS
GBR
9.33
12.73
1.00
21.06
details
21
Aimee ROBINSON
GBR
9.60
11.26
0.00
20.86
details
22
Georgia DAVIDSON
GBR
8.90
12.93
1.00
20.83
details
23
Ella RAIKES
GBR
8.20
11.06
0.50
18.76
details
24
Sadie COOK
GBR
7.07
11.66
0.00
18.73
details
25
Mia BENCH
GBR
8.57
9.80
0.00
18.37
details
26
Kenya ANGLUM
GBR
6.87
11.45
0.00
18.32
details
27
Charlotte WRIGHT
GBR
7.00
11.26
1.00
17.26
details
28
Marney THOMPSON
GBR
7.13
11.03
1.00
17.16
details
29
Bronwyn WELTON
GBR
4.90
8.56
0.50
12.96
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics