Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
58th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISU
Advanced novice girls
16 - 18 Dec, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
29.71
6
details
59.57
1
details
89.28
2
Andreea Ramona VOICU
ROU
31.67
4
details
55.50
2
details
87.17
3
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
35.64
1
video
51.49
5
video
87.13
4
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
33.06
3
details
52.37
3
details
85.43
5
Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA
CZE
33.86
2
details
47.74
8
details
81.60
6
Christine FLOHR
GER
30.14
5
details
51.20
6
details
81.34
7
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
29.61
7
details
48.97
7
details
78.58
8
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
25.70
10
video
51.62
4
video
77.32
9
Katerina NENTVICHOVA
CZE
28.27
8
details
47.47
9
details
75.74
10
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
24.11
14
details
47.15
10
details
71.26
11
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
SVK
24.85
11
details
45.83
11
details
70.68
12
Lisa YU
NOR
24.50
12
details
41.43
13
details
65.93
13
Vanesa MASÁROVÁ
CZE
24.22
13
details
41.33
14
details
65.55
14
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
23.86
15
details
39.00
15
details
62.86
15
Louna PENTTINEN
FIN
19.41
22
details
43.03
12
details
62.44
16
Katarína STRACÁROVÁ
SVK
25.87
9
details
32.81
24
details
58.68
17
Lucia SURMANOVA
SVK
22.00
16
details
36.20
19
details
58.20
18
Klaudia TOULOVA
CZE
19.42
21
details
37.91
16
details
57.33
19
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
20.65
18
details
36.43
18
details
57.08
20
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
19.27
23
details
37.49
17
details
56.76
21
Barbora BUZINKAYOVA
SVK
20.66
17
details
35.46
20
details
56.12
22
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
20.21
20
details
35.36
21
details
55.57
23
Tatiana KASPRZYK
POL
20.28
19
details
31.90
25
details
52.18
24
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
SVK
17.06
25
details
34.89
22
details
51.95
25
Emma STULAJTEROVA
SVK
18.40
24
details
33.20
23
details
51.60
26
Elisabetta DAVI
CZE
17.00
26
details
30.87
27
details
47.87
27
Kristina GBELSKA
SVK
15.40
27
details
31.50
26
details
46.90