Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 4 i 2018-19
Junior ladies
20 - 21 Oct, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Emelie LING
SLN
41.26
1
details
81.27
1
details
122.53
2
Tuva FRISÉN
ALT
37.41
5
details
70.62
3
details
108.03
3
Klara ARELL
STO
31.84
12
details
71.39
2
details
103.23
4
Emelie NORDQVIST
LAN
40.88
2
details
57.66
14
details
98.54
5
Miranda ANDERSSON
ALT
31.17
14
details
66.49
4
details
97.66
6
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
37.71
4
details
58.95
11
details
96.66
7
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
34.02
8
details
62.08
7
details
96.10
8
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
29.92
17
details
64.60
5
details
94.52
9
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
35.25
6
details
57.16
15
details
92.41
10
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
32.70
10
details
59.07
9
details
91.77
11
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SLN
37.99
3
details
53.56
24
details
91.55
12
Isabella VANDERLAAT
MOR
27.81
27
details
62.67
6
details
90.48
13
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
31.36
13
details
58.43
13
details
89.79
14
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
33.17
9
details
56.05
18
details
89.22
15
Tessi TRANEHED
ENE
28.69
23
details
59.16
8
details
87.85
16
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
28.58
25
details
58.52
12
details
87.10
17
Saga HOLMBERG
MAR
29.09
19
details
57.00
16
details
86.09
18
Natalie EDLUND
TYO
28.75
22
details
56.42
17
details
85.17
19
Tova SETTERBLAD
TYO
34.45
7
details
50.43
29
details
84.88
20
Alva FAHLMAN
ORE
25.18
29
details
58.95
10
details
84.13
21
Ziri BURMAN VOSS
SAS
28.66
24
details
55.21
19
details
83.87
22
Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
29.97
15
details
53.82
23
details
83.79
23
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
28.82
21
details
54.81
20
details
83.63
24
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
29.04
20
details
54.37
22
details
83.41
25
Ida KRON
LAN
29.58
18
details
53.49
25
details
83.07
26
Ines ANDERSSON
LER
27.88
26
details
54.80
21
details
82.68
27
Sofia ABRAHAMSSON
SOL
29.93
16
details
51.99
27
details
81.92
28
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
27.71
28
details
50.63
28
details
78.34
29
Agnes BENGTSSON
GOK
24.69
30
details
53.23
26
details
77.92
30
Frida SANDGREN
LER
32.31
11
details
44.91
30
details
77.22
31
Johanna KRAAMER
KUN
21.83
31
details
21.83