Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Swiss Youth Championships 2019
Pre-novice girls
26 - 27 Jan, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Sophia FRASER
DUB
30.91
2
details
59.03
1
details
89.94
2
Anna BATYREVA
LUG
32.88
1
details
49.95
6
details
82.83
3
Eugenia SEKULOVSKI
ZOE
30.53
4
details
51.60
2
details
82.13
4
Hana STREBEL
DUB
30.30
5
details
51.18
3
details
81.48
5
Karina OKABE
ENG
29.82
6
details
50.38
4
details
80.20
6
Anna GREKUL
GEN
29.32
7
details
50.10
5
details
79.42
7
Sabina MESIC
LUG
30.69
3
details
48.49
11
details
79.18
8
Noelle STREULI
HZH
28.14
14
details
49.70
7
details
77.84
9
Meja WIKSTRÖM
ZUG
29.04
9
details
48.57
10
details
77.61
10
Chiara PAZIENZA
ZOE
28.20
13
details
49.32
8
details
77.52
11
Eline ZEHNDER
KUS
28.49
10
details
48.30
12
details
76.79
12
Ejnie van der GEEST
KUS
29.25
8
details
46.96
16
details
76.21
13
Taneya NÜESCH
KUS
28.27
11
details
47.88
14
details
76.15
14
Mila Grace SCHORI
BUE
26.82
20
details
49.17
9
details
75.99
15
Olivia BACSA
DUB
26.91
18
details
47.44
15
details
74.35
16
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
DUB
24.94
28
details
47.92
13
details
72.86
17
Milla O'BRIEN
KUS
27.41
15
details
44.96
22
details
72.37
18
Elina PLÜSS
FRI
27.15
17
details
45.13
21
details
72.28
19
Sienna KEMPPI
ZUG
28.21
12
details
43.53
28
details
71.74
20
Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS
ZOE
26.06
22
details
45.49
18
details
71.55
21
Marija MARKOVA
DUB
25.94
23
details
45.40
19
details
71.34
22
Aaliyah JANSER
WIN
24.47
30
details
46.23
17
details
70.70
23
Alissa ORLANDO
AAR
26.87
19
details
43.81
26
details
70.68
24
Eeva O'BRIEN
KUS
25.90
24
details
44.42
24
details
70.32
25
Stella FREI
ZOE
26.54
21
details
43.59
27
details
70.13
26
Carla Anthea GRADINARU
SFH
27.27
16
details
42.64
30
details
69.91
27
Nika BEDNYAGINA
DUB
24.61
29
details
44.40
25
details
69.01
28
Rebecca DERMODY
LUG
23.84
32
details
44.89
23
details
68.73
29
Valeria ACKERMANN
ZUG
23.08
35
details
45.28
20
details
68.36
30
Mariia POLIAKOVA
CDF
25.24
27
details
41.56
32
details
66.80
31
Ella FEHN
ENG
25.30
26
details
40.94
35
details
66.24
32
Elisa GRAZIOSI
AAR
23.17
34
details
43.00
29
details
66.17
33
Sophie Joline von FELTEN
BAR
23.76
33
details
41.99
31
details
65.75
34
Julia BOSANAC
ZOE
25.39
25
details
39.49
37
details
64.88
35
Jayana TISCHLER
ENG
22.49
37
details
41.45
33
details
63.94
36
Noemi BERTER
WIN
21.96
38
details
41.09
34
details
63.05
37
Chantal UTZINGER
RAP
24.00
31
details
38.62
38
details
62.62
38
Jil Naomi BARTELT
DAV
19.92
40
details
40.72
36
details
60.64
39
Anne GUAN
CMP
22.84
36
details
37.59
40
details
60.43
40
Lisa IMMER
ZOE
21.75
39
details
37.92
39
details
59.67
41
Naja WIEDERKEHR
MIL
18.11
42
details
33.66
41
details
51.77
42
Aline WINZAP
RAP
18.55
41
details
26.59
42
details
45.14