Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 7 i 2018-19
Novice U13 girls
2 - 3 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Nina FREDRIKSSON
SLN
35.26
1
details
51.23
2
details
86.49
2
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
34.06
2
details
51.94
1
details
86.00
3
Elicia LING
SLN
32.13
3
details
47.69
3
details
79.82
4
Mia MALIN
SBB
31.34
4
details
47.29
4
details
78.63
5
Miranda LUNDGREN
TIB
30.19
6
details
46.75
5
details
76.94
6
Julia JOHANSSON
STO
30.84
5
details
45.65
7
details
76.49
7
Ellinor NORDQVIST
LUL
28.96
8
details
46.51
6
details
75.47
8
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
28.38
10
details
45.35
8
details
73.73
9
Amanda RAGNEVI
UDD
28.76
9
details
43.80
9
details
72.56
10
Julia DZIBALOVA
SBB
29.19
7
details
42.53
12
details
71.72
11
Norah EDSTRÖM
SLN
28.16
11
details
43.11
10
details
71.27
12
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
KAR
26.78
15
details
43.01
11
details
69.79
13
Agnes WIKSTRÖM
OST
26.89
14
details
41.54
14
details
68.43
14
Elin HULTMAN
KBO
26.02
16
details
41.90
13
details
67.92
15
Selma HELLSTRÖM
SKO
27.82
12
details
39.43
17
details
67.25
16
Fanny ERLINGSSON
TIB
25.69
17
details
40.78
15
details
66.47
17
Clara ALDERGREN
GOK
27.28
13
details
38.30
18
details
65.58
18
Linnea HARD
LIA
25.21
19
details
40.34
16
details
65.55
19
Felicia JANSSON
BOR
25.29
18
details
38.10
19
details
63.39
20
Laura Jansson TÖRNQVIST
LUN
23.44
20
details
35.43
21
details
58.87
21
Sara TAHVANAINEN
VAS
22.29
21
details
36.53
20
details
58.82
22
Smilla JOHANSSON
TIB
19.26
22
details
34.69
22
details
53.95