Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019
Basic novice girls 1
- Free skating
5 - 10 Feb, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
18.97
22.93
0.00
41.90
details
2
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
18.45
22.51
0.00
40.96
details
3
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
18.21
23.13
0.50
40.84
details
4
Defne Günce KILIÇ
TUR
18.62
19.38
0.00
38.00
video
5
Defne CETIN
TUR
16.50
21.03
0.00
37.53
details
6
Ingrid PRICOP
ROU
17.30
18.76
0.00
36.06
details
7
Beloslava DOCHEVA
BUL
18.62
17.10
0.00
35.72
details
8
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
16.04
19.16
0.50
34.70
details
9
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU
17.31
16.88
0.00
34.19
video
10
Alexandra LAZAROVA
BUL
16.03
16.46
0.00
32.49
details
11
Ema VIDOVIC-HRUSTL
SLO
13.77
16.06
0.00
29.83
details
12
Ashley BERNARD
RSA
12.95
16.88
0.50
29.33
details
13
Alice PELUSO
ITA
12.46
17.08
0.50
29.04
details
14
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
BUL
11.69
16.88
0.50
28.07
details
15
Anastasia KAZANTZIDOU
GRE
8.82
17.08
0.00
25.90
details
16
Nehir DENER
TUR
9.13
15.83
0.00
24.96
video
17
Teya NIKOLAEVA
BUL
10.53
13.96
0.50
23.99
details
18
Nikol AVRAMOVA
BUL
9.84
13.13
0.00
22.97
details
19
Maria FATOUROU
GRE
8.55
14.80
1.00
22.35
details
20
Nadezhda-Nenagledna DASKALOVA
BUL
11.30
13.13
2.50
21.93
details
21
Inna MIHAYLOVA
BUL
9.86
12.93
1.00
21.79
details
22
Aleksa PETRUNOVA
BUL
7.12
13.36
0.00
20.48
details
23
Ioanna DRIKOU
GRE
8.13
13.13
1.00
20.26
details
24
Snezana TUNESKA
MKD
4.97
10.63
1.00
14.60
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics