Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Junior Championship 2010
Junior men
9 - 13 Mar, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Yuzuru HANYU
JPN
68.75
3
video
147.35
1
video
216.10
2
Nan SONG
CHN
67.97
5
details
137.28
2
details
205.25
3
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
65.20
6
details
133.99
3
details
199.19
4
Keegan MESSING
USA
68.90
2
details
128.13
4
details
197.03
5
Grant HOCHSTEIN
USA
71.35
1
video
122.95
7
details
194.30
6
Andrei ROGOZINE
CAN
56.07
13
details
123.74
6
details
179.81
7
Artur DMITRIEV
RUS
53.90
15
details
123.88
5
video
177.78
8
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
64.15
7
details
112.86
8
details
177.01
9
Denis TEN
KAZ
68.40
4
details
103.46
15
details
171.86
10
Armin MAHBANOOZADEH
USA
62.30
8
details
106.39
12
details
168.69
11
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
58.40
10
details
109.48
11
details
167.88
12
Javier RAYA
ESP
60.45
9
details
103.96
14
details
164.41
13
Morgan CIPRES
FRA
52.20
16
details
109.81
10
details
162.01
14
Jiaxing LIU
CHN
50.95
17
details
110.55
9
details
161.50
15
Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
54.20
14
details
105.47
13
details
159.67
16
Daniel DOTZAUER
GER
57.00
11
details
97.83
17
details
154.83
17
Wenbo ZANG
CHN
49.60
20
details
99.39
16
details
148.99
18
Sebastian IWASAKI
POL
49.60
21
video
92.79
18
details
142.39
19
Kevin ALVES
BRA
50.38
18
details
91.06
19
details
141.44
20
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
56.57
12
details
84.74
22
details
141.31
21
Petr COUFAL
CZE
47.60
23
details
90.51
20
details
138.11
22
Stephen Li-Chung KUO
TPE
50.04
19
details
86.23
21
details
136.27
23
Petr BIDAR
CZE
47.50
24
details
83.80
23
details
131.30
24
Bela PAPP
FIN
49.17
22
details
79.61
24
details
128.78
25
Min-Seok KIM
KOR
47.38
25
details
47.38
26
Viktor ROMANENKOV
EST
47.25
26
details
47.25
27
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
46.37
27
details
46.37
28
Mario-Rafael IONIAN
AUT
46.23
28
details
46.23
29
Stanislav PERTSOV
UKR
46.10
29
details
46.10
30
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
43.25
30
details
43.25
31
Jakub STROBL
SVK
43.10
31
details
43.10
32
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
42.10
32
details
42.10
33
Matthew PRECIOUS
AUS
39.25
33
details
39.25
34
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
38.50
34
details
38.50
35
Mikhail KARALIUK
BLR
37.15
35
details
37.15
36
Zsolt KOSZ
ROU
35.28
36
details
35.28
37
Kristóf FORGÓ
HUN
34.96
37
details
34.96
38
Girts JEKABSONS
LAT
33.24
38
details
33.24
39
Harry MATTICK
GBR
31.67
39
details
31.67
40
Manol ATANASOV
BUL
31.27
40
details
31.27
41
Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY
IRL
30.57
41
details
30.57
42
Berk AKALIN
TUR
29.56
42
details
29.56
43
Harry Hau Yin LEE
HKG
29.13
43
details
29.13
44
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
29.09
44
details
29.09
45
Boyito MULDER
NED
27.92
45
details
27.92
46
Amel BUREKOVIC
BIH
14.36
46
details
14.36