Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019
Advanced novice girls
2 - 3 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Olivia LISKO
FIN
41.31
1
details
66.51
1
details
107.82
2
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
37.96
2
details
59.07
5
details
97.03
3
Zoé GÁL
HUN
36.74
3
details
60.05
3
details
96.79
4
Clémence MAYINDU
FRA
34.01
5
details
59.43
4
details
93.44
5
Giorgia de NADAI
ITA
32.81
6
details
60.24
2
details
93.05
6
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
35.64
4
details
56.97
7
details
92.61
7
Matilda MALGARISE
ITA
32.71
7
details
58.54
6
details
91.25
8
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
29.13
12
details
52.90
8
details
82.03
9
Ilaria NELLA
ITA
29.28
11
details
52.73
9
details
82.01
10
Eeva KAIPAINEN
FIN
30.29
9
details
50.45
12
details
80.74
11
Anastasia SILVANI
ITA
28.40
15
details
51.29
10
details
79.69
12
Charly STEMPER
FRA
28.26
16
video
49.29
15
details
77.55
13
Giorgia GHEDINI
ITA
26.94
24
details
49.94
13
details
76.88
14
Silja SIVU
FIN
25.32
31
details
50.62
11
details
75.94
15
Amy PATERNESI
ITA
30.41
8
details
45.43
25
details
75.84
16
Micol TONDO
ITA
28.02
18
details
47.73
20
details
75.75
17
Emma HIADLOVSKA
FRA
27.78
20
details
47.88
17
details
75.66
18
Camilla GARDINI
ITA
27.19
21
details
47.79
19
details
74.98
19
Margherita BUSCAROLI
ITA
26.13
28
details
48.42
16
details
74.55
20
Beatrice GALLEE
AUT
28.45
14
details
46.00
24
details
74.45
21
Clara ZADRA
ITA
24.80
33
details
49.31
14
details
74.11
22
Clemence PELTIER
FRA
26.12
30
details
46.34
21
details
72.46
23
Miimi HEINONEN
FIN
26.27
25
details
46.00
23
details
72.27
24
Clara GUTMANN
ITA
26.13
29
details
46.00
22
details
72.13
25
Serena CAOLA
ITA
28.95
13
details
42.87
29
details
71.82
26
Marta NALBONE
ITA
26.94
23
details
44.78
28
details
71.72
27
Halah THOMAS
GBR
23.42
35
details
47.81
18
video
71.23
28
Julia-Maria ANDRADE
AUT
26.15
27
details
45.04
26
details
71.19
29
Anna-Felicia FRÖHLICH
GER
26.19
26
details
44.85
27
details
71.04
30
Francesca BOCCONI
ITA
28.17
17
details
40.27
32
details
68.44
31
Lucy GARDINER
GBR
27.09
22
details
40.71
31
details
67.80
32
Noemi BETTEGA
AUT
25.16
32
details
42.24
30
details
67.40
33
Micol PANEPUCCI
ITA
27.82
19
details
39.24
33
details
67.06
34
Katharina BACHER
AUT
23.84
34
details
39.03
34
details
62.87
35
Amelie STALZER
AUT
23.05
36
details
37.64
35
details
60.69
36
Maria LEICHT
AUT
19.75
37
details
35.11
36
details
54.86
37
Victoria EPPACHER
AUT
18.45
38
details
35.01
37
details
53.46
38
Carlotta GARDINI
ITA
29.37
10
details
29.37