Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Gliss Open 2020
Springs girls
- Free skating
9 - 12 Jan, 2020
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Herta LAUG
EST
13.83
18.13
0.00
31.96
details
2
Melani LÕHMUS
EST
13.27
17.73
0.00
31.00
details
3
Emma VLASSOV
EST
13.80
16.06
0.00
29.86
details
4
Angela SENTIFOLI
EST
12.96
16.26
0.00
29.22
details
5
Frida NURMINEN
FIN
13.13
15.43
0.00
28.56
details
6
Valeriya FYODOROVA
EST
12.95
15.00
0.00
27.95
details
7
Siiri SOINI
FIN
11.96
15.86
0.00
27.82
details
8
Aamu HELMINEN
FIN
12.83
15.00
0.50
27.33
details
9
Maija LARHA
FIN
10.58
14.38
0.00
24.96
details
10
Jelizaveta ZORINA
EST
12.26
12.70
0.00
24.96
details
11
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
8.66
16.06
0.00
24.72
details
12
Megija FOGELMANE
LAT
9.43
15.23
0.00
24.66
details
13
Thaleia MEDEIROS
FIN
9.73
14.80
0.50
24.03
details
14
Eveliina SALORANTA
FIN
10.53
13.96
0.50
23.99
details
15
Mimosa LÄHTEENMÄKI
FIN
11.22
12.93
0.50
23.65
details
16
Netta VALKAMA
FIN
9.55
13.96
0.00
23.51
details
17
Helmi JOKILAHTI
FIN
9.17
13.76
0.00
22.93
details
18
Anzhelika ESKELINEN
FIN
8.76
15.00
1.00
22.76
details
19
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
EST
9.41
13.13
0.00
22.54
details
20
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
EST
9.26
14.58
1.50
22.34
details
21
Grete Marie RAHUMEEL
EST
8.08
13.33
0.00
21.41
details
22
Alisa SYVÄOJA
FIN
7.48
14.15
0.50
21.13
details
23
Anna EVSTAFYEVA
FIN
8.24
13.13
0.50
20.87
details
24
Roosa-Maria LINDBLOM
FIN
8.64
12.73
0.50
20.87
details
25
Keity KAHR
EST
7.91
13.13
1.00
20.04
details
26
Janette RATILAINEN
FIN
7.42
12.30
0.00
19.72
details
27
Mella KOISTINEN
FIN
7.75
11.68
0.00
19.43
details
28
Olesja KUBLINSKAJA
EST
8.33
11.68
1.50
18.51
details
29
Jenna LOMAN
FIN
5.22
12.90
0.00
18.12
details
30
Ella LAHTI
FIN
5.41
12.93
0.50
17.84
details
31
Sara VIEREMÄ
FIN
3.61
11.68
0.00
15.29
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics