Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mentor Torun Cup 2020
Junior ice dance
7 - 12 Jan, 2020
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
67.06
1
details
106.14
1
details
173.20
2
Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA
/
Aleksandr VASKOVICH
RUS
61.55
4
details
97.10
2
video
158.65
3
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
61.82
2
video
95.19
3
video
157.01
4
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
GBR
61.56
3
video
93.05
5
video
154.61
5
Yulia ALIEVA
/
Artur BIKTIMIROV
AZE
58.33
6
video
93.26
4
video
151.59
6
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
59.61
5
video
85.05
8
video
144.66
7
Margarita SVISTUNOVA
/
Dmitry STUDENIKIN
RUS
55.28
8
video
87.43
6
video
142.71
8
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
55.99
7
video
84.76
9
video
140.75
9
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
54.62
9
video
85.12
7
video
139.74
10
Tatjana BUNINA
/
Ivan KUZNETSOV
EST
52.43
10
video
81.75
10
video
134.18
11
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
48.77
15
details
79.14
11
video
127.91
12
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
50.03
11
details
76.38
12
details
126.41
13
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
48.84
14
video
75.06
15
video
123.90
14
Lea ENDERLEIN
/
Malte BRANDT
GER
49.47
13
video
72.69
19
video
122.16
15
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
44.93
19
details
76.03
13
details
120.96
16
Anastasiya SAMMEL
/
Mykyta POGORIELOV
UKR
49.53
12
details
71.19
21
details
120.72
17
Lizaveta NOVIK
/
Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI
BLR
45.16
18
details
75.03
16
details
120.19
18
Natallia PAZHYVILKA
/
Ilya DRANTUSAU
BLR
43.61
22
details
76.02
14
details
119.63
19
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
44.64
21
video
74.36
17
video
119.00
20
Katica KEDVES
/
Fedor SHARONOV
HUN
46.19
17
details
72.66
20
details
118.85
21
Eva BERNARD
/
Tom JOCHUM
FRA
41.78
23
video
74.06
18
video
115.84
22
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Maxime Dos REIS
FRA
44.80
20
video
68.58
23
video
113.38
22
Arina KLIMOVA
/
Andrey PYULIN
RUS
46.34
16
details
67.04
25
details
113.38
24
Noemi Maria TALI
/
Stefano FRASCA
ITA
41.02
25
video
69.04
22
details
110.06
25
Alexandria LOUGHLIN
/
Danila IUDIN
AZE
41.76
24
details
67.63
24
details
109.39
26
Natalie NICOLL
/
Peter NICOLL
GBR
36.46
26
video
57.96
26
video
94.42
27
Maria PINTO
/
Raul BERMEJO
ESP
33.13
28
video
53.04
27
video
86.17
28
Alina DZERKACH
/
Artiom STUPENIOV
BLR
36.44
27
details
36.44
29
Marcelina KNURR
/
Ilja MARGUARDT
GER
31.90
29
details
31.90