Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
24th Eiscup Innsbruck
Intermediate novice girls
- Free skating
22 - 24 Nov, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Linda LEZUO
ITA
20.11
20.27
0.00
40.38
details
2
Lisa CAPICOTTO
ITA
19.27
19.41
0.00
38.68
details
3
Greta LEZUO
ITA
18.22
18.84
0.00
37.06
details
4
Chantal CIVITA
ITA
17.52
18.29
0.00
35.81
details
5
Angelica GIOVANNINI
ITA
18.39
16.01
0.00
34.40
details
6
Noemi RYFFEL
SUI
16.56
17.15
0.00
33.71
details
7
Giulia DALL OGLIO
ITA
17.59
15.01
0.00
32.60
details
8
Benedetta TRABUCCHI
ITA
16.62
15.86
0.50
31.98
details
9
Sheau-En LIN
GBR
14.23
17.57
0.00
31.80
details
10
Greta POMARICO
ITA
15.20
16.45
0.00
31.65
details
11
Leana FRANGI
SUI
14.51
16.29
0.00
30.80
details
12
Aurora ROSSI
ITA
16.96
13.89
0.50
30.35
details
13
Vanessa VASELLA
SUI
14.72
15.30
0.00
30.02
details
14
Elisabetta MACCHI
ITA
14.22
15.16
0.00
29.38
details
15
Giorgia DALL OGLIO
ITA
12.76
16.30
0.00
29.06
details
16
Letizia CAMELIA
ITA
11.75
16.58
0.00
28.33
details
17
Aurora BARDELLI
ITA
14.78
13.03
0.00
27.81
details
18
Victoria ZANELLA
ITA
11.88
15.58
0.00
27.46
details
19
Petra TARGHER
ITA
12.24
15.17
1.00
26.41
details
20
Leonie OBEXER
ITA
12.80
13.04
0.00
25.84
details
21
Sofia Carlotta CHUGAYDA
ITA
13.83
12.48
0.50
25.81
details
22
Eleonora DAVALLI
ITA
10.89
14.03
0.00
24.92
details
23
Maria LEICHT
AUT
10.74
13.75
0.00
24.49
details
24
Leonie CAPLAZI
SUI
12.54
11.90
0.00
24.44
details
25
Sophia Katerina MELEDJIEV
SUI
11.59
12.75
0.50
23.84
details
26
Sara ZANGHELLINI
ITA
9.98
12.46
0.50
21.94
details
27
Lisa TUSCH
AUT
9.81
11.90
0.00
21.71
details
28
Federica GASSER
ITA
8.14
13.18
0.00
21.32
details
29
Giulia PEROTTI
ITA
7.94
12.04
0.00
19.98
details
30
Shyann LANG
AUT
7.79
11.90
0.00
19.69
details
31
Anna OBERRAUCH
ITA
9.92
10.20
1.50
18.62
details
32
Margherita DAVALLI
ITA
4.18
9.78
1.00
12.96
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics