Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 9 i 2019-20
Junior ladies
29 Feb - 1 Mar, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
44.28
3
details
77.45
1
details
121.73
2
Emelie NORDQVIST
LER
45.81
2
details
73.01
2
details
118.82
3
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
45.87
1
details
72.02
3
details
117.89
4
Natalia JANSSON
FRO
37.60
7
details
69.52
4
details
107.12
5
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
38.12
5
details
68.47
5
details
106.59
6
Vivien TESZÁRI
LIN
38.51
4
details
66.58
8
details
105.09
7
Saga HOLMBERG
TIB
37.26
8
details
67.46
6
details
104.72
8
Magdalena FORS
VIG
37.26
9
details
67.28
7
details
104.54
9
Emilia WISSTING
LYC
36.32
10
details
64.76
10
details
101.08
10
Selma BENGTSSON
LUN
34.54
12
details
65.02
9
details
99.56
11
Isabella VANDERLAAT
MOR
37.87
6
details
60.26
14
details
98.13
12
Angelica HAGSTRÖM
UPA
32.56
14
details
64.27
11
details
96.83
13
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
31.73
15
details
62.38
12
details
94.11
14
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
33.44
13
details
57.79
16
details
91.23
15
Merle DEMUTH
HEL
29.64
19
details
60.79
13
details
90.43
16
Tessi TRANEHED
ENE
30.26
17
details
58.68
15
details
88.94
17
Lovisa AAV
ORE
34.92
11
details
53.91
21
details
88.83
18
Mikaela JARL
TAB
31.64
16
details
55.67
18
details
87.31
19
Mona BEA
VAL
27.88
21
details
57.48
17
details
85.36
20
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
VAS
30.01
18
details
54.51
20
details
84.52
21
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SBB
28.77
20
details
55.56
19
details
84.33
22
Julia ODD
LUN
26.58
22
details
53.60
22
details
80.18