Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Young Stars Sheffield 2020
Beginner girls 4
- Free skating
3 - 6 Mar, 2020
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Mylie AXON
DUN
5.45
12.08
0.00
17.53
details
2
Isla FORSYTH
KYL
4.04
12.30
0.50
15.84
details
3
Lowri BEST
CAR
5.13
10.43
0.00
15.56
details
4
Isabel GREMBLER
LVL
4.75
10.63
0.00
15.38
details
5
Macey FREEMAN
CHE
4.90
10.83
0.50
15.23
details
6
Amelia CUFF
KYL
4.93
10.01
0.00
14.94
details
7
Sienna RANKIN
SWI
4.64
9.81
0.00
14.45
details
8
Katie PENNY
EK
4.81
9.58
0.00
14.39
details
9
Macey-Leigh LAWRENCE
BIL
4.68
9.60
0.00
14.28
details
10
Eloisa MERINO-SOLA
IOW
4.64
8.76
0.00
13.40
details
11
Erin WALSH
BPL
4.46
8.75
0.00
13.21
details
12
Carrie CATHCART
KYL
4.43
8.75
0.00
13.18
details
13
Sophia MONTUORI
GUI
4.65
8.33
0.00
12.98
details
14
Heather GREEN
EK
4.55
8.56
0.50
12.61
details
15
Carlyn FORSYTH
KYL
3.04
9.38
0.00
12.42
details
16
Lilly RADFORD-COLEMAN
LAM
4.61
7.70
0.00
12.31
details
17
Drew ROBERTSON
KRK
3.56
8.76
0.50
11.82
details
18
Katie DOLMAN
TEL
3.09
8.36
0.00
11.45
details
19
Ellisia WINTER
BPL
4.26
6.88
0.00
11.14
details
20
Grace RANSFORD
SHE
4.06
6.88
0.00
10.94
details
21
Heidi PHILLIPS
HUL
4.46
6.46
0.00
10.92
details
22
Alexius KIRK
KRK
4.49
6.88
0.50
10.87
details
23
Rosie HOPWOOD
SHE
3.27
7.50
1.00
9.77
details
24
Avah-rose THORRINGTON
CAR
2.82
6.66
0.00
9.48
details
25
Victoria SMITH
EK
2.73
6.68
0.00
9.41
details
26
Bella-Rae RICHARDSON
SHE
2.95
6.26
0.00
9.21
details
27
Brianne YOUNG
KRK
2.92
5.83
0.50
8.25
details
28
Olivia Irina JAMIESON
SOL
1.88
5.63
0.00
7.51
details
29
Amy LEWIS
SHE
2.69
4.18
0.00
6.87
details
30
Penelope WELLS
CAR
1.90
3.96
0.50
5.36
details
31
Victoria RUNDLE
CAR
2.53
4.18
3.00
3.71
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics