Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Deeside IJS 2009
Junior ladies
5 - 9 Oct, 2009
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Toni MURRAY
HUL
35.24
1
details
52.44
1
details
87.68
2
Taylor RONALD
OLY
31.99
4
details
50.69
2
details
82.68
3
Katie POWELL
SHE
35.24
2
details
47.39
4
details
82.63
4
Natasha MCKAY
COV
31.42
5
details
50.16
3
details
81.58
5
Kristie ROBERTSON
DDE
34.76
3
details
43.47
12
details
78.23
6
Kelly HARRISON
HUL
31.14
7
details
46.56
7
details
77.70
7
Amy-Leigh TANNER
NOT
29.87
8
details
47.34
5
details
77.21
8
Laura FREEMAN
BAS
31.18
6
details
45.52
8
details
76.70
9
Shanon DAVIS
DDE
28.74
9
details
45.15
9
details
73.89
10
Mhairi MORRISON
EK
26.88
16
details
46.93
6
details
73.81
11
Kirsty RICHARDSON
GUI
27.57
14
details
44.85
10
details
72.42
12
Catherine CLEMENT
CHE
26.11
19
details
44.45
11
details
70.56
13
Jennifer STONE
NOT
28.41
11
details
41.02
13
details
69.43
14
Frances HOWELL
GUI
26.44
17
details
40.87
14
details
67.31
15
Kirsten FERGUSON
EK
27.33
15
details
39.32
15
details
66.65
16
Jessica ROEBUCK
HUL
28.51
10
details
37.28
19
details
65.79
17
Ashley WATERHOUSE
BBN
28.13
13
details
37.52
16
details
65.65
18
Jade EDWARDS
NOT
28.21
12
details
37.30
18
details
65.51
19
Lorna Jade SKIPPER
NOT
26.27
18
details
37.36
17
details
63.63
20
Lucy-Anne WALKER
BAS
25.79
20
details
25.79
21
Jordan BONELLO
SWI
24.86
21
details
24.86
22
Jennifer REYNOLDS
DEE
23.71
22
details
23.71
23
Emma SAYNER
HUL
23.68
23
details
23.68
24
Jodie TATE
AUC
22.49
24
details
22.49
25
Charlotte DAVIS
BAS
22.34
25
details
22.34
26
Michelle CALLISON
DDE
20.90
26
details
20.90
27
Sophie KENT
SHE
19.39
27
details
19.39
28
Jane FAUX
CHE
19.13
28
details
19.13
29
Madeleine CARTER
GUI
18.04
29
details
18.04
30
Alexandra BROWN
MKI
16.91
30
details
16.91
30
Shelley THOMSON
MAG
16.91
31
details
16.91
32
Stephanie LAING
TEL
16.44
32
details
16.44
33
Jodie ADDERLEY
BPL
11.97
33
details
11.97