Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Cup of Nice 2007
Advanced novice girls
18 - 21 Oct, 2007
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
36.06
2
details
75.28
1
details
111.34
2
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
41.16
1
details
63.47
3
details
104.63
3
Nikol GOSVIANI
RUS
34.83
3
details
67.74
2
details
102.57
4
Ira VANNUT
BEL
31.56
4
details
57.23
4
details
88.79
5
Patricia ORTÍZ
ESP
28.54
9
details
52.62
5
details
81.16
6
Sara HURTADO
ESP
31.14
5
details
49.65
7
details
80.79
7
Sera VÄISTÖ
FIN
29.98
7
details
48.52
10
details
78.50
8
Sabina PAQUIER
FRA
26.96
15
details
50.74
6
details
77.70
9
Barbara LAGAS
NED
28.08
11
details
49.19
9
details
77.27
10
Ksenia BAKUSHEVA
BLR
30.42
6
details
45.26
13
details
75.68
11
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
27.68
12
details
47.91
11
details
75.59
12
Adriana HAMUI
MEX
29.09
8
details
46.17
12
details
75.26
13
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
25.52
18
details
49.47
8
details
74.99
14
Valeria FELDER
SUI
28.09
10
details
43.80
15
details
71.89
15
Tamara ANDRES
SUI
26.98
14
details
43.48
16
details
70.46
16
Sara HUUSKONEN
FIN
26.49
16
details
43.40
17
details
69.89
17
Ariana Tarrado RIBES
AND
25.09
20
details
44.37
14
details
69.46
18
Anita Anderberg MADSEN
DEN
27.08
13
details
41.03
18
details
68.11
19
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
RUS
26.09
17
details
40.18
20
details
66.27
20
Anna HOFMANN
AUT
24.02
23
details
40.60
19
details
64.62
21
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
25.14
19
details
38.43
22
details
63.57
22
Monique MAAS
BEL
24.88
21
details
37.88
23
details
62.76
23
Karina UZUROVA
KAZ
24.86
22
details
37.40
24
details
62.26
24
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
22.13
25
details
39.14
21
details
61.27
25
Cindy CANDRIAN
SUI
21.12
29
details
36.96
25
details
58.08
26
Jessica SKINNER
RSA
22.27
24
details
35.02
26
details
57.29
27
Maria PENCHEVA
BUL
21.27
28
details
33.62
27
details
54.89
28
Priscila ALAVEZ
MEX
21.82
26
details
32.92
28
details
54.74
29
Regina GLAZMAN
KAZ
21.42
27
details
32.69
29
details
54.11
30
Camilla Edelskov FREDERIKSEN
DEN
17.27
30
details
29.78
30
details
47.05