Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
BIS 2021 - Novice Qualifier 1
Basic novice girls 1
- Free skating
26 - 28 Jul, 2021
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Tarren MAYER
MKN
15.21
18.75
0.00
33.96
details
2
Adrienne CASTON
LVL
13.34
17.11
0.00
30.45
details
3
Nina ALEXANDROV
DDE
11.07
17.71
0.50
28.28
details
4
Maisie BARNETT
MKN
11.30
16.68
0.00
27.98
details
5
Lia WILSON
EK
11.32
16.48
0.00
27.80
details
6
Mia CRAIG
KYL
10.31
17.50
0.50
27.31
details
7
Niamh SHEAHAN
MKN
10.59
15.83
0.00
26.42
details
8
Jessica WORTH
SHE
8.73
17.51
0.00
26.24
details
9
Rose COOKSON-HOARE
NOT
10.90
14.58
0.00
25.48
details
10
Tilli MULLEN
NLK
10.58
14.78
0.00
25.36
details
11
Marnie MCCOLL
EK
10.36
15.63
1.00
24.99
details
12
Alexa HOLLYHEAD
OXF
10.26
14.81
0.50
24.57
details
13
Maya COLLART
BIS
10.38
15.01
1.00
24.39
details
14
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
SHE
10.37
13.96
0.00
24.33
details
15
Naomi OGBU
EK
8.71
15.43
0.00
24.14
details
16
Mollie CHADDOCK
NLK
10.73
13.75
0.50
23.98
details
17
Emily BRODIE
ABR
10.42
13.56
0.00
23.98
details
18
Vanessa SPANO
MKN
7.88
16.48
0.50
23.86
details
19
Emma SHIMALI
DEE
8.23
13.96
0.00
22.19
details
20
Paige ROBINSON
MKN
8.73
13.33
0.00
22.06
details
21
Nicole BROLLY
EK
8.97
13.33
1.00
21.30
details
22
Emily THOMSON
DDE
6.26
15.23
0.50
20.99
details
23
Anneliese SMITH
IOW
8.82
12.08
0.00
20.90
details
24
Chloe MCNAUGHTON
DDE
8.92
12.30
1.00
20.22
details
25
Kara Louise BAXTER
LAM
9.10
11.88
1.00
19.98
details
26
Olivia Rose COLLINS
AXP
8.52
12.30
1.00
19.82
details
27
Alexandra ASPINALL
SHE
8.08
12.10
0.50
19.68
details
28
Grace LANGRIDGE
MKN
8.71
10.63
0.00
19.34
details
29
Skye STEPHENSON
ABR
7.00
13.13
1.00
19.13
details
30
Abigail GREMBLER
LVL
7.43
10.43
0.50
17.36
details
31
Morgan POLLARD
NLK
6.67
9.18
0.50
15.35
details
32
Paige ELLIOTT
LAM
7.10
8.76
1.00
14.86
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics