Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Challenge Cup 2022
Junior ladies
24 - 27 Feb, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Mone CHIBA
JPN
66.42
1
details
108.87
1
details
175.29
2
Ayumi SHIBAYAMA
JPN
56.16
3
details
108.87
2
details
165.03
3
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
58.02
2
details
97.02
6
details
155.04
4
Justine MICLETTE
CAN
50.44
6
details
99.22
4
details
149.66
5
Elyce LIN-GRACEY
USA
51.48
5
details
98.10
5
details
149.58
6
Lia PEREIRA
CAN
48.08
7
details
100.43
3
details
148.51
7
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
51.91
4
details
89.75
7
details
141.66
8
Katie SHEN
USA
47.75
8
details
88.36
8
details
136.11
9
Olesya RAY
GER
43.78
10
details
84.60
9
details
128.38
10
Elina PLÜSS
SUI
43.57
11
details
77.33
10
details
120.90
11
Dani LOONSTRA
NED
47.23
9
details
67.56
12
details
114.79
12
Flora SCHALLER
AUT
36.76
16
details
71.06
11
details
107.82
13
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
40.94
12
details
66.44
14
details
107.38
14
Julia van DIJK
NED
38.15
14
details
66.54
13
details
104.69
15
Ina JUNGMANN
GER
38.60
13
details
63.62
16
details
102.22
16
Isabella SMIT
NED
35.07
18
details
64.50
15
details
99.57
17
Lois LIBREGTS
NED
35.76
17
details
58.98
17
details
94.74
18
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
37.36
15
details
55.06
20
details
92.42
19
Ysaline HIBON
LUX
32.21
20
details
57.80
18
details
90.01
20
Lilia LUPANOVA
NED
33.75
19
details
54.20
21
details
87.95
21
Jolanda VOS
NED
31.22
21
details
55.78
19
details
87.00
22
Marian MILLARES
ESP
30.23
22
details
45.22
22
details
75.45