Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
14th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Advanced novice girls
27 - 30 Oct, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Noemi JOOS
SUI
41.12
3
details
79.15
1
details
120.27
2
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
SUI
41.46
2
details
77.22
3
details
118.68
3
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
33.45
11
details
78.19
2
details
111.64
4
Nela SNEBERGEROVA
CZE
42.57
1
details
63.60
6
details
106.17
5
Jana HORCICKOVA
CZE
37.79
7
details
68.21
4
details
106.00
6
Anna CEROVSKA
CZE
40.33
5
details
63.47
7
details
103.80
7
Linda LEZUO
ITA
39.01
6
details
61.58
8
details
100.59
8
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
40.76
4
details
59.09
10
details
99.85
9
Darja TRUBITSON
FIN
32.10
15
details
64.97
5
details
97.07
10
Clelia LIGET-LATUS
FRA
35.92
8
details
60.19
9
details
96.11
11
Livia CHALUPSKA
SVK
35.84
9
details
55.85
15
details
91.69
12
Anna ZANIN
ITA
33.87
10
details
57.65
11
details
91.52
13
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
SVK
32.62
14
details
57.39
12
details
90.01
14
Ilona van STEENBERGHE
BEL
32.63
13
details
57.35
13
details
89.98
15
Lucka FORTUNA
SLO
33.19
12
details
56.29
14
details
89.48
16
Andrea BACOVÁ
SVK
31.42
16
details
53.06
16
details
84.48
17
Maxima REBERNIG
AUT
28.27
20
details
51.42
17
details
79.69
18
Lisa CAPICOTTO
ITA
28.44
19
details
49.70
19
details
78.14
19
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
AUT
29.70
17
details
47.67
23
details
77.37
20
Lorna MACKOVA
SVK
27.18
21
details
48.68
21
details
75.86
21
Samira MITISKA
AUT
29.18
18
details
46.60
26
details
75.78
22
Chiara SNOPEKOVA
SVK
26.47
25
details
48.78
20
details
75.25
23
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
NOR
27.03
22
details
48.01
22
details
75.04
24
Therese Kristine HÅVÅG
NOR
24.44
28
details
49.88
18
details
74.32
25
Paula Sophia ZERVANOVA
SVK
26.93
23
details
46.83
25
details
73.76
26
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
26.57
24
details
46.24
27
details
72.81
27
Laura MIMLICHOVA
SVK
23.80
32
details
46.84
24
details
70.64
28
Vanesa MIKOVCÁKOVÁ
SVK
25.77
26
details
44.26
30
details
70.03
29
Agnes Koller LØLAND
NOR
24.18
30
details
45.20
29
details
69.38
30
Zlata AGAFONOVA
AUT
25.34
27
details
43.99
31
details
69.33
31
Marharyta CHACHYK
AUT
22.51
33
details
45.94
28
details
68.45
32
Diana RUSEKOVA
SVK
24.23
29
details
40.31
33
details
64.54
33
Milena VELCHEVA
BUL
22.33
35
details
40.98
32
details
63.31
34
Tamara PCOLKOVA
SVK
24.17
31
details
39.09
35
details
63.26
35
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
22.27
36
details
37.81
37
details
60.08
36
Marianna VAKULENKO
NOR
20.57
39
details
39.29
34
details
59.86
37
Tilde MJØS-HAUGLAND
NOR
22.12
37
details
37.07
38
details
59.19
38
Lija KROSELJ
SLO
22.47
34
details
36.08
41
details
58.55
39
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
21.94
38
details
36.53
40
details
58.47
40
Nelly JANKOVICOVA
SVK
19.63
40
details
38.71
36
details
58.34
41
Nikoletta Beatrix KUTASI
HUN
16.96
42
details
37.06
39
details
54.02
42
Ela SOLOVICOVA
SVK
19.52
41
details
19.52