Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2022
Cubs girls 2
- Free skating
19 - 21 Nov, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Liis KITTUS
STAAR
12.34
13.23
0.00
25.57
details
2
Lauriite RATSEP
STAAR
11.84
13.63
0.50
24.97
details
3
Laura PILL
ICE-W
10.96
13.78
0.00
24.74
details
4
Gabriela SMITE
JLSS
10.59
14.64
0.50
24.73
details
5
Mariia SAVINA
N/A
12.38
12.11
0.00
24.49
details
6
Marii REPNAU
TARTU
10.35
13.78
0.00
24.13
details
7
Elizabete HELDA
Kaska
11.36
13.08
0.50
23.94
details
8
Arianna VOLKOVA
JLSS
10.94
13.37
1.00
23.31
details
9
Varvara FILJAEVA
ARABE
10.95
12.11
0.50
22.56
details
10
Dominika VOLKOVA
JLSS
9.93
12.26
0.00
22.19
details
11
Emilia SERGEEVA
ICE-W
8.85
13.50
0.50
21.85
details
12
Karina KARSAKOVA
EIC
9.44
11.84
0.00
21.28
details
13
Emeline PÕLDSEPP
STAAR
9.68
12.09
0.50
21.27
details
14
Alina ALEKSAHHINA
TALVE
9.61
11.83
0.50
20.94
details
15
Maia TISTSENKOVA
OLYMP
9.07
11.83
0.50
20.40
details
16
Kamila TSHERGIZOVA
KRIST
9.77
10.28
0.00
20.05
details
17
Margarita FENKO
KRIST
9.32
10.85
0.50
19.67
details
18
Emma-Marie MIHKELS
TARTU
9.46
10.57
0.50
19.53
details
19
Anastassia DERBNEVA
ICE-W
9.13
10.73
1.00
18.86
details
20
Vasilisa KRUTSISINA
TALVE
7.65
9.47
0.50
16.62
details
21
Selena SEMKIV
TALVE
8.18
9.18
1.50
15.86
details
22
Camilla DZJUBA
JUNA
7.05
9.46
1.50
15.01
details
23
Mariam SAMHARADZE
JUNA
6.61
9.19
1.00
14.80
details
24
Maria OSINA
PAASU
6.35
8.07
1.00
13.42
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics