Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
16th Skate Helena
Junior ladies
19 - 22 Jan, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
50.91
2
details
93.53
1
details
144.44
2
Zoja KRAMAR
SLO
48.70
4
details
89.30
2
details
138.00
3
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
50.90
3
details
86.23
3
details
137.13
4
Julia van DIJK
NED
53.36
1
details
82.00
5
details
135.36
5
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
45.26
5
details
81.43
6
details
126.69
6
Emilia SOLOUKHIN
NED
44.92
6
details
79.91
7
details
124.83
7
Alexa SEVERN
GBR
36.05
14
details
85.23
4
details
121.28
8
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
44.83
7
details
74.36
11
details
119.19
9
Sena Lidya BAYRAKTAROGLU
TUR
37.84
12
details
79.39
9
details
117.23
10
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
36.67
13
details
79.54
8
details
116.21
11
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
39.77
9
details
74.47
10
details
114.24
12
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
43.58
8
details
67.23
16
details
110.81
13
Alisah REITERER
AUT
38.28
10
details
68.31
14
details
106.59
14
Lena CUSAK
CRO
34.86
18
details
71.70
12
details
106.56
15
Nika Ozek BELA
SLO
38.14
11
details
67.50
15
details
105.64
16
Meri MARINAC
CRO
32.94
21
details
70.36
13
details
103.30
17
Defne ULUTAS
TUR
35.69
15
details
63.62
17
details
99.31
18
Defne CETIN
TUR
35.54
16
details
62.77
18
details
98.31
19
Paola JURISIC
AUT
35.01
17
details
61.25
21
details
96.26
20
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
34.01
20
details
62.21
20
details
96.22
21
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
32.46
22
details
62.40
19
details
94.86
22
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
34.45
19
details
59.56
23
details
94.01
23
Klara SILJEG
SRB
32.36
23
details
59.48
24
details
91.84
24
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
31.03
24
details
59.97
22
details
91.00
25
Masa ILIC
SRB
29.19
27
details
56.85
25
details
86.04
26
Selin UGURAL
TUR
30.49
25
details
54.24
26
details
84.73
27
Radina ZAHARIEVA
BUL
30.18
26
details
53.33
27
details
83.51
28
Karla CORALIC
CRO
23.40
29
details
51.52
28
details
74.92
29
Hena UZUNOVIC
BIH
24.69
28
details
48.08
29
details
72.77
30
Marta KAIC
CRO
23.26
30
details
40.17
30
details
63.43