Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallink Hotels Cup 2023
Junior ladies
16 - 19 Feb, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
52.23
1
details
104.45
1
details
156.68
2
Lotta ARTIMO
FIN
49.45
3
details
94.65
2
details
144.10
3
Petra LAHTI
FIN
50.06
2
details
76.55
4
details
126.61
4
Ninon DAPOIGNY
FRA
39.27
9
details
76.57
3
details
115.84
5
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
46.43
4
details
68.07
8
details
114.50
6
Micol PANEPUCCI
ITA
42.51
7
details
71.91
7
details
114.42
7
Anna IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
40.38
8
details
73.58
5
details
113.96
8
Elsa IDSTRÖM
SWE
39.26
10
details
72.17
6
details
111.43
9
Marta Helene PRANGEL
EST
45.36
5
details
61.44
14
details
106.80
10
Annalisa URSINO
ITA
38.52
11
details
65.16
10
details
103.68
11
Olesya LEONOVA
EST
33.30
15
details
67.73
9
details
101.03
12
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
43.86
6
details
55.75
21
details
99.61
13
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
33.79
13
details
62.64
13
details
96.43
14
Linda DZERVE
LAT
34.88
12
details
61.09
15
details
95.97
15
Polina KUROTSKINA
EST
31.22
17
details
63.07
12
details
94.29
16
Tilda ANDRÉASSON
SWE
30.05
19
details
64.16
11
details
94.21
17
Celina GRETLAND
NOR
33.46
14
details
59.20
18
details
92.66
18
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
32.23
16
details
59.53
17
details
91.76
19
Jelizaveta RUDNEVA
EST
30.30
18
details
59.76
16
details
90.06
20
Adelija MATJUNINA
LAT
28.42
20
details
58.38
19
details
86.80
21
Alissa AARØE
NOR
24.88
21
details
55.80
20
details
80.68