Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
15 - 18 Feb, 2023
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emma TEDERSOO
EST
19.44
21.69
0.00
41.13
details
2
Annabel JAAMU
EST
19.99
19.08
0.50
38.57
details
3
Evelina BARSAMOVA
LAT
18.28
18.94
0.00
37.22
video
4
Gerda TSUMEL
EST
18.73
18.09
0.00
36.82
details
5
Lenna SOOSUU
EST
18.33
18.52
0.50
36.35
details
6
Maia-Gilda MENSON
EST
18.34
17.96
0.00
36.30
details
7
Elizaveta IAKHNIS
EST
19.77
17.95
1.50
36.22
details
8
Loore TEDERSOO
EST
16.94
19.06
0.00
36.00
details
9
Solveiga GRAZULE
LAT
17.16
17.39
0.00
34.55
details
10
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
EST
16.49
17.41
0.00
33.90
details
11
Daniela SMORODINA
EST
16.79
16.83
0.00
33.62
details
12
Mia PANTJUHHINA
EST
16.90
16.55
0.00
33.45
details
13
Enola POULAN
AND
16.73
17.54
1.00
33.27
details
14
Elsi-Maria VESALA
FIN
15.76
16.70
0.00
32.46
details
15
Kertu HERMAN
EST
16.66
15.72
0.00
32.38
details
16
Isabel Margareth AASMA
EST
15.90
15.99
0.00
31.89
details
17
Agnessa MATISEN
EST
15.26
17.12
0.50
31.88
details
18
Carolina SILM
EST
15.07
17.26
0.50
31.83
details
19
Glafira USPENSKA
LAT
14.86
16.70
0.00
31.56
details
20
Ebe-Mai TALU
EST
15.51
16.28
1.00
30.79
details
21
Ieva PEPULE
LAT
15.02
16.70
1.00
30.72
details
22
Helisa-Annabel VESTEL
EST
16.44
14.61
0.50
30.55
details
23
Milana KOLESOVA
EST
15.49
14.75
0.00
30.24
details
24
Eva-Angelina KLEPIKOV
EST
14.90
15.31
0.00
30.21
details
25
Veronika BELOVA
EST
15.65
15.03
0.50
30.18
details
26
Jekaterina AHHAPKINA
EST
13.57
15.16
0.50
28.23
details
27
Dominika TEOR
EST
13.51
15.01
0.50
28.02
details
28
Iris BLINNIKOVA
EST
13.56
14.89
0.50
27.95
details
29
Alina SHAVELA
EST
12.82
15.46
0.50
27.78
details
30
Alika IVANOVA
EST
12.95
13.77
0.00
26.72
details
31
Anna HRUSTALOVA
LAT
12.10
12.94
0.50
24.54
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics