Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Danmarks Cup 2023
Cubs girls
- Free skating
13 - 15 Jan, 2023
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Silja SCHUBERT-PERSSON
GKF
9.63
11.27
0.00
20.90
details
2
Elizaveta ANDREEVA
ESK
7.24
13.08
0.00
20.32
details
3
Augusta Hagen DAM
FSF
9.02
10.83
0.00
19.85
details
4
Etta Søndergård TOLSTRUP
HKF
7.92
11.27
0.50
18.69
details
5
Nadia GOGONEL
ASF
8.62
9.88
0.00
18.50
details
6
Anna Fjord FOSHAMMER
HI
6.68
11.40
0.00
18.08
details
7
Anna ATROSHCHENKO
ASF
7.59
10.43
0.00
18.02
details
8
Fleur Victoria Dyving JAMME
GKF
6.89
11.00
0.00
17.89
details
9
Isabella Emilie PRIES
HKF
6.09
10.29
0.00
16.38
details
10
Alix Isabelle Dybing JAMME
GKF
6.50
10.30
0.50
16.30
details
11
Karina SHINGAITER
GKF
6.65
10.02
0.50
16.17
details
12
Sofia FISCHER
ESK
6.85
10.02
1.50
15.37
details
13
Sophia MULLAT
HSK
4.80
10.30
0.00
15.10
details
14
Eliza SAITI
RSI
6.60
7.93
0.00
14.53
details
15
Mila Jolie ANDERSEN
ASF
5.53
9.06
0.50
14.09
details
16
Mika Malou NORDENBØL
RSI
5.16
9.74
1.00
13.90
details
17
Gry Holt NØRBY
RSI
6.17
7.80
0.50
13.47
details
18
Giulia Muciaccia WØHLER
RSI
5.43
7.80
0.00
13.23
details
19
Dominicca KRISTENSEN
HSF
5.01
7.79
0.00
12.80
details
20
Rosine Almine Sulajma BLANDEBJERG
RSI
3.84
8.76
0.50
12.10
details
21
Liva Skaaning AAGAARD
RSI
5.21
7.23
0.50
11.94
details
22
Sophia Alexandra Riosa NIELSEN
OSK
4.18
7.25
0.50
10.93
details
23
Elena POORNOROOZY
OSK
3.09
5.71
0.00
8.80
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics