Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
British Championships Qualifier March 2023
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
20 - 24 Mar, 2023
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Roxi WATTS
PET
16.63
18.65
0.00
35.28
details
2
Nicole BRENNAN
KYL
16.54
18.39
0.00
34.93
details
3
Polina GELUN
ROM
15.81
19.34
0.50
34.65
details
4
Isla FORSYTH
KYL
14.09
20.46
0.00
34.55
details
5
Eloisa MERINO-SOLA
DDE
16.33
18.10
0.00
34.43
details
6
Amy ROBSON
ABR
15.30
16.71
0.00
32.01
details
7
Mya MILNE
OLY
12.88
19.06
1.00
30.94
details
8
Hannah SMITH
ROM
14.19
16.28
0.50
29.97
details
9
Kamile MICKEVICIUTE
SWI
13.79
16.15
0.00
29.94
details
10
Sophia MONTUORI
GUI
12.76
17.13
0.00
29.89
details
11
Anna DRUMMOND
DDE
13.83
15.05
0.00
28.88
details
12
Isabella QIU
ROM
13.84
14.76
0.00
28.60
details
13
Emily FORKIN
BPL
14.59
14.49
0.50
28.58
details
14
Millie Rae COLEMAN
BPL
13.20
15.86
0.50
28.56
details
15
Kahlan CAIRNEY
GUI
13.13
15.16
0.00
28.29
details
16
Yan To Abbie CHAN
SHE
13.04
15.44
0.50
27.98
details
17
Piper LANG
OLY
12.30
16.00
0.50
27.80
details
18
Mollie CHADDOCK
NLK
12.42
15.58
0.50
27.50
details
19
Darcy MURDOCH
DDE
12.11
15.86
0.50
27.47
details
20
Brooke AUSTIN
KYL
10.89
16.00
0.00
26.89
details
21
Mylie AXON
DUN
11.30
15.59
0.00
26.89
details
22
Erin SAILOR
SHE
11.44
15.60
0.50
26.54
details
23
Poppy MCQUARRIE
STI
12.66
13.78
0.00
26.44
details
24
Olivia WALLACE
OLY
12.92
13.50
0.00
26.42
details
25
Lily MCKERGOW
MAG
11.62
14.77
0.00
26.39
details
26
Olivia Rose COLLINS
AXP
12.31
14.07
0.00
26.38
details
27
Naomi SMITH
ROM
12.10
14.22
0.00
26.32
details
28
Mimi Marler DAVIES
AXP
12.71
13.50
0.00
26.21
details
29
Annabella JACKSON
CAR
12.18
14.48
0.50
26.16
details
30
Ava Sophia HARRISON
GUI
12.49
13.23
0.00
25.72
details
31
Jessica MILLS
KRK
11.99
14.22
0.50
25.71
details
32
Charlotte DALE
KYL
11.46
14.20
0.00
25.66
details
33
Lacie Adele BRAMHALL
SHE
11.87
13.51
0.50
24.88
details
34
Lola REAY
BIL
11.97
13.23
0.50
24.70
details
35
Naomi OGBU
EK
11.68
12.95
0.50
24.13
details
36
Charlotte FAIRBAIRN
EK
11.60
12.12
0.00
23.72
details
37
Meaha MURDOCH
OLY
10.18
13.37
0.00
23.55
details
38
Lottie BENNETT
KYL
10.96
13.08
0.50
23.54
details
39
Amelie COWIE
EK
11.27
12.26
0.00
23.53
details
40
Lenka HALES
GUI
11.22
11.83
0.00
23.05
details
41
Kaitlyn Ngoi Kiu LEUNG
GUI
10.24
13.10
0.50
22.84
details
42
Darja PILACE
LAM
11.34
11.41
0.00
22.75
details
43
Isabella LIOYD
MKN
10.76
11.98
0.00
22.74
details
44
Miley BUCHAN
MOR
10.28
11.84
0.50
21.62
details
45
Emily MORGAN
KRK
9.65
12.25
0.50
21.40
details
46
Caitlin OGILVIE
DDE
9.23
11.83
0.50
20.56
details
47
Nadia KROLIKOWSKA
OLY
8.19
12.12
0.50
19.81
details
48
Alexandra ALMASQUE
ROM
7.22
12.82
0.50
19.54
details
49
Deanna DIOP
OLY
8.04
11.40
0.50
18.94
details
50
Millie-May KILPATRICK
MAG
6.93
12.38
1.00
18.31
details
51
Rosie GELL
MKN
7.94
10.30
0.50
17.74
details
52
Mia-Isabella GASKIN
GUI
7.87
10.02
0.50
17.39
details
53
Amelia CUFF
KYL
7.04
10.59
1.50
16.13
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics