Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Aegon Challenge Cup
Junior ladies
4 - 8 Feb, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
48.16
1
details
87.98
1
details
136.14
2
Ellie KAWAMURA
USA
47.00
2
details
82.51
3
details
129.51
3
Isabelle M OLSSON
SWE
41.60
6
details
82.79
2
details
124.39
4
DeeDee LENG
USA
45.50
3
details
70.43
4
details
115.93
5
Alice GARLISI
ITA
41.84
4
details
68.53
6
details
110.37
6
Carlotta ORTENZI
ITA
38.10
8
details
68.96
5
details
107.06
7
Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF
SWE
41.70
5
details
61.41
8
details
103.11
8
Viktoria HÜBLER
AUT
39.22
7
details
61.02
9
details
100.24
9
Anita Anderberg MADSEN
DEN
35.54
11
details
61.91
7
details
97.45
10
Cecilia TÖRN
FIN
33.72
14
details
59.12
11
details
92.84
11
Manon Van HUYGEVOORT
NED
32.34
15
details
60.18
10
details
92.52
12
Céline MYSEN
NOR
34.38
12
details
57.23
12
details
91.61
13
Alessandra LAURENCIK
AUT
35.70
10
details
53.81
16
details
89.51
14
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
34.22
13
details
52.53
17
details
86.75
15
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
32.10
16
details
54.49
14
details
86.59
16
Josephine KLINGER
GER
28.80
18
details
56.58
13
details
85.38
17
Ines KARVINEN
FIN
35.82
9
details
48.05
20
details
83.87
18
Marta OLCZAK
POL
29.32
17
details
50.40
18
details
79.72
19
Signe Svane MAGNUSSEN
DEN
24.20
22
details
54.10
15
details
78.30
20
Kim BELL
NED
27.02
20
details
50.22
19
details
77.24
21
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
27.14
19
details
45.50
22
details
72.64
22
Martina PFIRTER
SUI
26.22
21
details
46.05
21
details
72.27