Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
4th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Junior ladies
27 - 29 Oct, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Anne ZETZSCHE
GER
39.29
4
details
68.01
2
details
107.30
2
Erika VITEKOVÁ
SVK
37.25
6
details
67.49
3
details
104.74
3
Laura RASZYKOVA
CZE
40.05
2
details
64.24
5
details
104.29
4
Emilia SIMONEN
FIN
39.60
3
details
60.95
6
details
100.55
5
Olivia TUUVA
FIN
30.42
17
details
68.98
1
details
99.40
6
Klara SVETLIKOVA
CZE
32.23
14
details
65.86
4
details
98.09
7
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
GER
36.23
7
details
60.45
8
details
96.68
8
Henriette GRÄßLER
GER
40.70
1
details
55.33
15
details
96.03
9
Samanta KOVALKOVA
LAT
33.92
10
details
60.56
7
details
94.48
10
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
35.61
8
details
58.37
12
details
93.98
11
Leena RISSANEN
FIN
33.00
11
details
60.19
9
details
93.19
12
Laura FRITZSCHE
GER
32.50
13
details
59.60
11
details
92.10
13
Hege TIIK
FIN
31.88
15
details
59.89
10
details
91.77
14
Pina UMEK
SLO
35.20
9
details
53.63
16
details
88.83
15
Giorgia GRAVINA
ITA
38.04
5
details
50.55
18
details
88.59
16
Taylor RONALD
GBR
31.25
16
details
56.39
14
details
87.64
17
Lana BAGEN
GBR
29.08
22
details
57.64
13
details
86.72
18
Lucia POLACKOVA
SVK
30.39
18
details
52.42
17
details
82.81
19
Alina BILETSKA
UKR
29.73
19
details
50.53
19
details
80.26
20
Anna PLANK
AUT
29.37
21
details
49.53
20
details
78.90
21
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
29.72
20
details
47.44
21
details
77.16
22
Lubica KADLICKOVA
SVK
27.67
23
details
46.98
22
details
74.65
23
Paula DZELME
LAT
32.99
12
details
40.48
26
details
73.47
24
Zuzana LALINSKA
SVK
26.22
24
video
42.55
24
video
68.77
25
Sophia KARBON
AUT
22.14
26
details
44.08
23
details
66.22
26
Eva CHEKANAUSKA
LAT
20.29
28
details
40.58
25
details
60.87
27
Franziska RAINER
AUT
20.67
27
details
36.78
27
details
57.45
28
Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
22.39
25
details
34.78
28
details
57.17