Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
22nd Volvo Open Cup
Junior ladies
7 - 10 Nov, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
RUS
63.46
1
details
126.69
1
details
190.15
2
Maria GOROKHOVA
RUS
47.47
3
details
85.04
3
details
132.51
3
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
52.51
2
details
79.90
5
details
132.41
4
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
43.28
6
details
85.99
2
details
129.27
5
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
ITA
44.77
4
details
80.77
4
details
125.54
6
Sara CASELLA
ITA
44.39
5
details
77.50
6
details
121.89
7
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
35.34
14
details
75.98
7
details
111.32
8
Kristine GAILE
LAT
37.78
9
details
72.07
8
details
109.85
9
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
39.91
7
details
69.23
9
details
109.14
10
Ieva GAILE
LAT
39.23
8
details
65.90
12
details
105.13
11
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
35.21
16
details
68.81
10
details
104.02
12
Shaline RÜEGGER
SUI
35.58
13
details
67.34
11
details
102.92
13
Samanta KOVALKOVA
LAT
34.67
17
details
65.03
13
details
99.70
14
Sindra KRIISA
EST
36.46
10
details
60.34
16
details
96.80
15
Pina UMEK
SLO
33.29
22
details
63.31
14
details
96.60
16
Natalja GORDEEVA
EST
36.34
11
details
60.17
17
details
96.51
17
Karline Monika POLE
LAT
35.24
15
details
60.76
15
details
96.00
18
Aleksandra BUTKO
LAT
36.19
12
details
57.50
21
details
93.69
19
Brita Paula PÕDER
EST
33.60
21
details
56.95
23
details
90.55
20
Beatrice MEILUNAITE
LTU
34.34
20
details
55.79
24
details
90.13
21
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
34.57
18
details
55.07
26
details
89.64
22
Emma TIMONEN
FIN
31.69
23
details
57.48
22
details
89.17
23
Emilia REIMANE
LAT
30.10
26
details
58.43
18
details
88.53
24
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
29.53
27
details
58.17
20
details
87.70
25
Daria BATURA
BLR
27.02
30
details
58.26
19
details
85.28
26
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
LTU
28.14
28
details
55.45
25
details
83.59
27
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
34.47
19
details
48.13
32
details
82.60
28
Valerija GONDARUKA
LAT
30.80
24
details
51.80
27
details
82.60
29
Juliette van de HEUVEL
NED
30.22
25
details
49.35
29
details
79.57
30
Aleksandra BARBOLINA
RUS
26.72
31
details
50.22
28
details
76.94
31
Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA
EST
27.02
29
details
48.73
31
details
75.75
32
Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
LTU
24.46
32
details
49.34
30
details
73.80
33
Reelika VALLAS
EST
22.54
36
details
37.59
33
details
60.13
34
Alisa TURCHINA
BLR
23.20
34
details
36.32
34
details
59.52
35
Danielle Ten DEN
NED
22.59
35
details
36.01
35
details
58.60
36
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
20.80
37
details
34.82
36
details
55.62
37
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
23.24
33
details
31.60
37
details
54.84