Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
8th Santa Claus Cup
Junior men
1 - 7 Dec, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
63.51
1
details
117.88
1
details
181.39
2
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
48.58
3
details
98.11
2
details
146.69
3
Aleix GABARA
ESP
51.41
2
details
85.44
6
details
136.85
4
Simone CERVI
ITA
48.32
4
details
86.36
5
details
134.68
5
Hugh BRABYN-JONES
GBR
46.63
6
details
87.99
3
details
134.62
6
Joshua BROWN
GBR
43.78
10
details
86.99
4
details
130.77
7
Alexander MASZLJANKO
HUN
44.67
8
video
85.25
7
details
129.92
8
Ton CONSUL
ESP
45.70
7
details
83.96
9
details
129.66
9
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
44.39
9
video
84.46
8
video
128.85
10
Nik FOLINI
ITA
47.07
5
details
76.78
11
details
123.85
11
Ernesto MARTINEZ
ESP
41.68
13
details
78.53
10
details
120.21
12
Olgierd FEBBI
ITA
42.10
12
details
75.39
12
details
117.49
13
Ryszard GURTLER
POL
42.38
11
details
73.86
14
details
116.24
14
Joshua ROLS
FRA
40.76
14
details
72.82
15
details
113.58
15
Balázs NAGY
HUN
34.24
18
video
73.91
13
details
108.15
16
András CSERNOCH
FRA
39.43
15
video
64.94
16
video
104.37
17
Kristof BREZAR
SLO
36.79
16
details
60.05
17
details
96.84
18
Téo GUILLAUME
FRA
35.69
17
details
56.87
19
details
92.56
19
Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG
HKG
33.72
19
details
56.16
20
details
89.88
20
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
27.86
21
details
59.39
18
details
87.25
21
Flavius LUCA
ROU
28.98
20
details
53.09
21
details
82.07
22
Valentin COSTACHE
ROU
23.08
22
details
49.60
22
details
72.68