Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
5th Santa Claus Cup
Basic novice A girls 1
- Free skating
30 Nov - 4 Dec, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
18.91
23.13
0.00
42.04
details
2
Yana BOZHILOVA
BUL
17.81
20.41
0.00
38.22
details
3
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
17.05
21.06
0.00
38.11
details
4
Zselyke KENEZ
ROU
17.30
20.01
0.00
37.31
details
5
Rebeka SNOPEKOVA
SVK
16.27
20.23
0.00
36.50
details
6
Veronika HORICOVA
CZE
15.84
21.25
1.00
36.09
details
7
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
15.82
18.13
0.00
33.95
details
8
Babett MÓRUCZ
HUN
15.26
17.70
0.00
32.96
details
9
Júlia BÁTORI
HUN
12.12
20.83
0.00
32.95
details
10
Simona ARNAUDOVA
BUL
14.41
18.35
0.00
32.76
details
11
Andreea CARANFIL
ROU
14.04
16.88
0.00
30.92
details
12
Tifani TESZÁRI
SWE
12.16
18.75
0.00
30.91
details
13
Jessi SLEGROVA
CZE
13.11
17.08
0.00
30.19
details
14
Alla CHARNAGALOV
AUT
12.96
16.06
0.00
29.02
details
15
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
14.16
15.43
1.00
28.59
details
16
Ana CATANA
ROU
12.76
15.20
0.00
27.96
details
17
Diana MINZATANU
ROU
11.37
15.43
1.00
25.80
details
18
Viktória MITANOVÁ
SVK
11.71
14.60
1.00
25.31
details
19
Alexandra BODNAR
HUN
12.02
15.63
3.00
24.65
details
20
Agata CIGNITTI
ITA
10.58
13.75
3.00
21.33
details
21
Maria PALMITJAVILA
AND
10.08
12.73
2.00
20.81
details
22
Amanda GYÖRÖSY
HUN
7.61
13.95
1.00
20.56
details
23
Anja RÁCZ
HUN
7.34
14.18
1.00
20.52
details
24
Alexandra Segura MACIAS
AND
8.91
12.30
1.00
20.21
details
25
Gréta BERNÁTH
HUN
6.72
12.08
3.00
15.80
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics