Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 15 i 2014-15
Cubs girls 3
- Free skating
7 - 8 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
12.40
11.35
0.00
23.75
details
2
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
8.88
12.15
0.00
21.03
details
3
Sara Langeland FÆREVAAG
BKK
9.75
10.73
0.00
20.48
details
4
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
8.57
10.60
0.00
19.17
details
5
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
10.00
8.80
0.00
18.80
details
6
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
9.60
8.98
0.00
18.58
details
7
Martine BERGH
FKK
9.27
9.10
0.00
18.37
details
8
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
9.37
8.90
0.00
18.27
details
9
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
OI
8.81
8.48
0.00
17.29
details
10
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
9.86
7.15
0.00
17.01
details
11
Elinor Sofie Svenning LERBUKT
MKK
8.43
8.28
0.00
16.71
details
12
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
8.76
7.25
0.00
16.01
details
13
Kristina ERIKSEN
HIL
8.14
8.30
1.00
15.44
details
14
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
8.39
7.75
1.00
15.14
details
15
Mathea JOHANNSON
SSK
8.27
6.33
0.00
14.60
details
16
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
7.23
7.35
0.00
14.58
details
17
Live TOFTE
AKK
7.09
7.95
1.00
14.04
details
18
Nela EIKUM
FKK
6.70
6.45
0.00
13.15
details
19
Emma DYBSJORD
OSK
5.23
7.58
1.00
11.81
details
20
Caroline Cecilie GJØLSTAD
TT
5.09
6.13
0.00
11.22
details
21
Selma ØDE
MKK
6.26
4.80
0.00
11.06
details
22
Emma Rønnevig LARSEN
SSK
3.93
5.13
0.00
9.06
details
23
Marianne RUDI
LKK
4.04
4.40
0.00
8.44
details
24
Marie Ims CARLSEN
TT
4.00
4.30
0.00
8.30
details
25
Helena PICHE
AKK
3.86
3.88
0.00
7.74
details
26
Daniela Garcia HAUGE
FKK
3.04
3.88
0.00
6.92
details
27
Ronja BRÅTEN
KK
4.43
2.75
1.00
6.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics