Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Malmö 2013
Advanced novice girls 2
8 - 10 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
31.05
1
details
51.56
1
details
82.61
2
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
28.96
2
details
50.10
2
details
79.06
3
Lisa LAGER
SWE
27.27
4
details
49.04
3
details
76.31
4
Emma KIVIOJA
SWE
28.83
3
details
46.61
4
details
75.44
5
Klara ARELL
SWE
26.39
5
details
45.57
5
details
71.96
6
Rebecca GORWAT
SWE
25.42
7
details
45.29
7
details
70.71
7
Jennie ERIKSSON
SWE
25.20
8
details
45.31
6
details
70.51
8
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
26.20
6
details
42.87
10
details
69.07
9
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
24.97
9
details
43.43
9
details
68.40
10
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
DEN
21.79
16
details
44.06
8
details
65.85
11
Frida SANDGREN
SWE
24.08
11
details
41.76
12
details
65.84
12
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
24.74
10
details
38.70
16
details
63.44
13
Charlotta LÖFGREN
FIN
23.95
12
details
38.91
13
details
62.86
14
Emma LIDGREN
SWE
22.96
15
details
38.80
15
details
61.76
15
Felicia NILSSON
SWE
21.74
17
details
38.87
14
details
60.61
16
Amanda SWARTZ
SWE
22.98
14
details
37.20
18
details
60.18
17
Klara LINDEVRET
SWE
16.21
33
details
42.30
11
details
58.51
19
Emmi RANTAMÄKI
FIN
19.35
27
details
38.07
17
details
57.42
18
Camilla GRUE
DEN
23.08
13
details
34.34
26
details
57.42
20
Maria Trapp MATTHIESEN
DEN
20.46
22
details
36.87
19
details
57.33
21
Malva JOHANSSON
SWE
21.33
20
details
35.96
23
details
57.29
22
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
19.96
23
details
36.49
20
details
56.45
23
Molly JOBORN
SWE
21.68
18
details
34.37
25
details
56.05
24
Alma ROSÉN
SWE
20.87
21
details
35.00
24
details
55.87
25
Melinda NIELSEN
SWE
21.48
19
details
34.27
27
details
55.75
26
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
NOR
17.54
30
details
36.33
22
details
53.87
27
Freja Pennsäter BENGTSSON
SWE
16.95
32
details
36.36
21
details
53.31
28
Hedda ABRAHAMSSON
SWE
19.78
25
details
33.23
28
details
53.01
29
Jennifer BUTINA
SWE
19.30
28
details
32.92
30
details
52.22
30
Joanne JAULIMO
FIN
17.88
29
details
32.94
29
details
50.82
31
Kajsa KOSKINEN
SWE
19.64
26
details
28.51
34
details
48.15
32
Lisen HOGNER
SWE
19.93
24
details
27.73
35
details
47.66
33
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
16.98
31
details
30.47
32
details
47.45
34
Vanessa ADOK
SWE
15.99
34
details
30.17
33
details
46.16
35
Ellen SALMONSSON
SWE
13.92
36
details
31.07
31
details
44.99
36
Jessika GAUFFIN
SWE
15.27
35
details
26.13
36
details
41.40