Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 6 i 2013-14
Junior ladies
- Free skating
9 - 10 Nov, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
35.95
38.00
2.00
71.95
details
2
Jennifer KVIST
LER
35.36
33.73
0.00
69.09
details
3
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
32.79
33.74
0.00
66.53
details
4
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
29.37
35.60
0.00
64.97
details
5
Gabriella JOSEFSSON
LAN
28.89
35.19
0.00
64.08
details
6
Linnea BOHWALLI
SKO
30.16
32.26
1.00
61.42
details
7
Ida LEPENICA
SLO
29.02
31.20
0.00
60.22
details
8
Myrtel SALDEEN
MAL
27.16
33.99
1.00
60.15
details
9
Anna HALLGREN
ALT
29.32
30.80
0.00
60.12
details
10
Rebecka HAMMAR
LUL
30.67
29.34
0.00
60.01
details
11
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
29.14
31.60
1.00
59.74
details
12
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
28.10
31.59
0.00
59.69
details
13
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
28.27
31.07
0.00
59.34
details
14
Pernilla SÖDERHOLM
MAL
30.00
30.80
2.00
58.80
details
15
Louise JENSEN
TIB
27.44
33.33
2.00
58.77
details
16
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
29.67
28.66
0.00
58.33
details
17
Clara CALLNE
LUL
26.06
32.54
1.00
57.60
details
18
Moa BERGLUND
LUL
26.59
30.53
0.00
57.12
details
19
Olivia JENGARD
TIB
27.27
29.59
0.00
56.86
details
20
Clara ZARING
MOL
25.77
31.60
2.00
55.37
details
21
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
27.21
27.74
1.00
53.95
details
22
Nora FALK
LUN
23.08
31.46
1.00
53.54
details
23
Johanna FORSBERG
HAM
26.55
27.87
1.00
53.42
details
24
Betty CALLNE
LUL
25.36
30.79
3.00
53.15
details
25
Sabina LÖÖF
LER
25.86
27.07
0.00
52.93
details
26
Linn FELDT
BOR
22.82
29.20
1.00
51.02
details
27
Ebba LINDEVRET
VAS
25.81
24.53
0.00
50.34
details
28
Tilda ALTERYD
LID
20.73
30.93
2.00
49.66
details
29
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
ALI
25.23
23.60
0.00
48.83
details
30
Josefin FRANZÉN
ALT
21.53
25.74
1.00
46.27
details
31
Ellen WARD
TIB
19.35
25.60
1.00
43.95
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics