Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.75
details
CCoSp3p3
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
CCoSp3p3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
video
FCSp3
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
video
FSSp4
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.25
details
CCoSp3p2
Sofya VOYTKO
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
LSp3
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FSSp2
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Arita SILINA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp3
Tatsiana MIHITS
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
FCSSp3
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
CSSp2
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
video
CSSp2
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FCSp2
Anna GAVDIS
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CCoSp2p3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
2.63
details
CSp2
Taira SERZENTAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
2.47
video
FCSp1
Sofya VOYTKO
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSSpB
Viktorija ZINENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
CCoSp3p1
Dmitrij DRUZS
LAT
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CCoSp3pB
Viktorija ZINENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
SSp2
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
SSp2
Albina LEDIK
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
FSSp1
Agne STEPONAVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
FSSp1
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
CCoSp2p2
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
LSp2
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
video
LSp2
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
video
LSp2
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
LSp2
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
LSp2
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Anastasia REGINEVIC
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
FCSp2V
Aleksandra KORNEJEVA
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.25
1.85
details
SSp1
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
FCCoSp3p2V
Darya RABKOVA
BLR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.72
details
FSSpB
Yulia ZHYHALSKAYA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp3p1
Gabija POCIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
video
FCCoSp2pB
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CCoSp2p1
Aleksandra KORNEJEVA
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CCoSp2p1
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
video
FSSp2V
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
LSp1
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Ulyana LAURENAVA
BLR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp3pB
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp3pB
Aleksandra HORTA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp3pB
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp3pB
Zlata RUDAKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Arina HUMINSKAYA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Darya MAKARENKO
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Gabriele RINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Micol LALIA
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
CCoSp2pB
Ulyana SKARYNA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSpB
Aleksandra VASILENKO
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
SSpB
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
CSp1
Nika ARTSYMENIA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
FCSp1V
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
CSpB
Marta LOMOVSKA
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
LSpB
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
FCCoSp2p1V
Aleksandra HAURYLKINA
BLR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
video
USpB
Adelija KATKUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences