Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Australian Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Albrina LEE
SFSC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Albrina LEE
SFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Lochran DOHERTY
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Chantelle KERRY
MISC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Brooklee HAN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Aravinda RAO
N/A
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Kassidy-Rae BROWELL
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Zoe CAMERON-BROWN
GFSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Dilli KENYON
N/A
Primary girls
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
LSp4
Jessica KURZAWSKI
LCCIS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.13
3.83
details
FCSp4
Chantelle KERRY
MISC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Oliver PORTER
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
3.63
details
CCoSp3
Katie PASFIELD
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.63
3.63
video
CSSp4
Lochran DOHERTY
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Katie PASFIELD
N/A
Primary girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCSp3
Albrina LEE
SFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Jessica KURZAWSKI
LCCIS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Rebecca DELLACA
HISC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Kailani CRAINE
N/A
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Sarah CULLEN
SFSC
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Kailani CRAINE
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Jenny LU
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
CSSp3
Lochran DOHERTY
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.63
3.23
details
CSSp2
Darian KAPTICH
N/A
Primary boys
Free skating
0.88
3.18
video
CCoSp2
Alex DILLON
N/A
Novice boys
Free skating
0.63
3.13
details
FCCoSp3
Jason REN
LCCIS
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
3.13
details
LSp3
Albrina LEE
SFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.03
details
LSp3
Brooklee HAN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.03
details
SSp4
Serena XU
N/A
Primary girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
SSp3
Katie PASFIELD
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.88
2.98
video
FSSp3
Karuna HENDERSON
ACTIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
FCSp2
Robert ASHMAN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Chantelle KERRY
MISC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Jaimee NOBBS
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Rebecca DELLACA
HISC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Aravinda RAO
N/A
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CUSp4
Jaimee NOBBS
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
2.75
details
LSp2
Rebecca DELLACA
HISC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.75
2.65
details
CCoSp1
Andriana FU
N/A
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.63
2.63
details
CCSp1
Oliver PORTER
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
2.63
details
SSp2
Sarah CARNEIRO
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.88
2.48
details
FCSp1
Brooklee HAN
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.28
details
LSp1
Alex DILLON
N/A
Novice boys
Free skating
0.75
2.25
details
FCSSp2
Kayla DOIG
BFISC
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
2.15
details
FSSp1
Oliver PORTER
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CSSp1
Emily THOMSON
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
FCoSp1
Rhianon REESE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
SSp1
Rachel WOOD
N/A
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.50
1.80
details
SSp1
Darian KAPTICH
N/A
Primary boys
Short program
0.50
1.80
video
CSp2
Jessica POLLEY
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
FCSSp1
Charlton DOHERTY
N/A
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.15
1.75
details
FUSp1
William BADAOUI
N/A
Primary boys
Free skating
-0.15
1.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences