Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2006
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
SlSt4
Charlie WHITE
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.80
5.20
details
CiSt4
Charlie WHITE
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.60
5.00
details
SpSt4
Molly OBERSTAR
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.20
4.60
details
SeSt4
Ryan JAHNKE
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.40
details
CiSt3
Braden OVERETT
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.70
details
SpSt3
Molly OBERSTAR
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.70
details
SlSt3
Jeremy ABBOTT
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.60
details
SlSt3
Charlie WHITE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.60
details
SlSt3
Jonathan CASSAR
MIDET
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.60
details
SlSt2
Braden OVERETT
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.60
2.90
details
SpSt2
Stephanie ZASTROW
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SpSt2
Rebecca TRAN
N/A
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SeSt2
Parker PENNINGTON
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
CiSt2
Angela MAXWELL
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.50
details
CiSt2
Rhiana BRAMMEIER
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.50
details
SlSt1
Jeremy ABBOTT
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.70
2.50
details
SeSt1
Braden OVERETT
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.60
2.40
details
CiSt1
Jeremy ABBOTT
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
CiSt1
Rohene WARD
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
CiSt1
Daniel LEE
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
CiSt1
Charlie WHITE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
SpSt1
Erica ARCHAMBAULT
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
SpSt1
Stephanie ZASTROW
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences