Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 10 i 2011-12
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.20
details
FCSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Malin PARADIS
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
MOR
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCoSp4
Sofia WOLLERT
ALI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.83
details
LSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
FSSp4
Malin PARADIS
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
CCoSp2
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Clara CALLNE
LUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
LSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Malin PARADIS
HEL
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
MOR
Novice U15 girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FCSp3
Emelie FAGERLIND
SKO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Mikaela DAHLÖF
TRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Nicole SVENSSON
MAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Betty CALLNE
LUL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Fredrica LASOME
ALT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.27
details
CUSp3
Malin PARADIS
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.23
details
CSSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Lina SKÖLDBERG
VAX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Mandus THORMAN
MOR
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCCoSp3
Tilda SILVERBORN
MOL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCSp3
Linn MELANDER
ISD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
CSp3
Malin GÖRANSSON
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
ALI
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Novice boys
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
FCSSp3
Olivia JENGARD
VAB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSp1
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
LSp2
Sofia GÖRANSSON
ALI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Clara ZARING
MOL
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FCCoSp2
Klara ARELL
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.40
details
FCSp2
Emelie FAGERLIND
SKO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Felicia ANDERSSON
SKO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Danielle KRISTENSSON
OSB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
SSp3
Emelie FAGERLIND
SKO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
FSSp1
Linn MELANDER
ISD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCSp1
Elin GULLSTRAND
LUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences