Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
47th Pokal der Blauen Schwerter
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.80
6.40
details
CoSp3
Katerina BUNINA
/
German FROLOV
EST
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.30
4.90
details
CCoSp4
Andrew TORGASHEV
USA
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.50
video
FCCoSp4
Andrew TORGASHEV
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.93
4.43
video
FCSp4
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.07
4.27
video
FCSp4
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.07
4.27
video
CSSp4
Junhwan CHA
KOR
Junior men
Short program
0.93
3.93
video
LSp4
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.14
3.84
video
FCCoSp3
Ami KOGA
/
Spencer HOWE
JPN
Junior pairs
Short program
0.64
3.64
details
CCoSp3
Hyang Mi RO
PRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FSSp4
Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FSSp4
Yuna AOKI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCSSp4
Holly HARRIS
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCSp3
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.57
3.37
video
FCSp3
Sofia del RIO
MEX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.57
3.37
video
CCSp4
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.27
video
CSSp3
Iliya KOVLER
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.64
3.24
video
LSp3
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.04
video
FSSp3
Marco KLEPOCH
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.03
video
FCCoSp3V
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
video
CCoSp4V
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
video
CCoSp2
Shuran YU
SIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.86
video
CCSp3
Charlton DOHERTY
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.80
video
FCSp1
Andrew TORGASHEV
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.79
2.69
video
FCSSp3
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.67
video
CSSp2
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
2.59
video
CoSp1
Jessica PALFREYMAN
/
Charlton DOHERTY
AUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
-0.05
2.55
video
FCSp2
Charlton DOHERTY
AUS
Junior men
Short program
0.21
2.51
video
FCSp2
Yuheng LI
CHN
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
2.51
video
SSp4
Abigail SAMUELS
RSA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
video
FSSp2
Amanda STAN
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.44
video
CCoSp3V
Michel TSIBA
NED
Junior men
Free skating
-0.09
2.41
video
CCoSp3V
Amanda STAN
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.09
2.41
video
LSp2
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
video
LSp2
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
video
CCoSp2V
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.14
video
FCCoSp2V
Hyang Mi RO
PRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
CUSp2
Agnieszka REJMENT
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.96
video
FCSp2V
Donovan CARRILLO
MEX
Junior men
Short program
0.14
1.74
video
SSp2
Mara WAGNER
LUX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
video
LSp1
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Mara WAGNER
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences