Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deeside IJS and Welsh Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F+2T
Mark FROST
DDE
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
6.93
details
3Lo+2T
Robert MURRAY
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.50
details
3T+2T
Michael KERR
BIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
5.73
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Woody CARSTAIRS
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
3S+2T
Luis DOUGLAS
EK
Junior men
Short program
-0.23
5.37
details
2A+2T
Luis DOUGLAS
EK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2F+2T+2T
Katie POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2F+2T+2T
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2Lz+2T+1T
Michael KERR
BIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lo+2Lo
Frances HOWELL
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
4.26
details
2T+2T+2T
Mark FROST
DDE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.40
4.22
details
2Lz+2T
Mark FROST
DDE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Nina POVEY
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2Lo
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SOL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
3.80
details
1A+1Lo+2F
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2F+2T
Steven WHITE
CHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Mhairi MORRISON
EK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Ellen TODD
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Woody CARSTAIRS
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Nikki JAMES
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
3.50
details
2T+1Lo+2S
Fay HAMMER
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
3.50
details
2S+2Lo
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
3.42
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2T+2T
Mhairi MORRISON
EK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Sarah Jane SMITH
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Catherine CLEMENT
CHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Kirsty RICHARDSON
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2Lz+1T
Callum LEACH
WHI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
1Lo+2S+1T
Hannah CRABTREE
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1F+1Lo+2S
Genevieve FERGUSON
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.44
details
2Lo+1T
Catherine CLEMENT
CHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2F+1T
Luis DOUGLAS
EK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2F+1Lo
Jennifer STONE
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.33
details
1Lo+2S
Genevieve FERGUSON
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
1Lo+2S
Stacey NICHOLSON
BBN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2T+1T
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences