Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Southern International 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Lydia SMART
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Lydia SMART
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Lucy MARTIN
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Christie SHANNON
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Jasmine CRESSEY
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Zara ZAKIPOUR
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Samuel MCALLISTER
IRL
Senior men
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
FSSp4
Samuel MCALLISTER
IRL
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FSSp4
Morgan SWALES
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
LSp4
Miesha Cooke SMITH
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
CSSp4
Harry ANDREWS
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
CSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Lowenna PRIGG
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Sofia CLARK
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Talulla TYSOE
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Taylor Zanre WILSON
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp3
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Lydia SMART
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Miesha Cooke SMITH
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
FCSp3
Bethany POWELL
GBR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp3
Bethany POWELL
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CCSp3
Samuel MCALLISTER
IRL
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
CCSp3
Natasha GADSDON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CSSp2
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lauryn FOX
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Sofia CLARK
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Chloe MARTIN
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Arcadia WARD
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Danniella MCGARRITY
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lillie Isabella PANG
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Halah THOMAS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp3
Lucy MARTIN
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
SSp3
Christie SHANNON
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Lowenna PRIGG
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
CSp4
Antonia STRATFORD
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
2.50
details
CCoSp2V
Maya CANN
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSp2
Eva CATER
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CCSp2
Lucia KUBICOVÁ
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CSp3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
GBR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.47
details
LSp2
Eleanor HAYES
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
video
FCCoSp2
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.40
details
FSSp2
Natasha GADSDON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
SSp2
Gemma BARNES
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
CCoSp1V
Alexander POTTICARY
GBR
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Emma Jane MARANDOLA
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Lillie Isabella PANG
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CoSp2
Ashley Caitliun L'HOMME
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CUSp2
Emma LYONS
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CSSp1
Robyn FOSTER
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
LSp1
Alicia BOYER
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCSp1
Sophie HOLLOWAY
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Lucia KUBICOVÁ
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CoSp2V
Klaudia KACZMARCZYK
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CSp2
Freya POLAK
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CSSpB
Phebe BEKKER
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
CoSp1
Katie SPILLER
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Matilda FEATHER
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Jemima BUCKLEY
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Mollie-Ann PRICE-JONES
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Ya'arah Chen SHATZ
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Jack DONOVAN
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Kiki TOKATLY
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCCoSp1V
Jerome QUEBRAL
GBR
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSpB
Mollie-j DUNCAN
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
SSp1
Carter INDANS
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
SSp1
Molly Georgia O'BRIEN
GBR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
USp1
Vanessa SPANO
GBR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.33
1.53
details
USpB
Yvie JORDAN
GBR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
CUSpB
Eloise GODWIN
GBR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FSSp2V
Emily GIBSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Lauren MCMURDIE
GBR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Edward Howden CHALMERS
GBR
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSp1
Evie WEST
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
FSSp1V
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CoSp1V
Joseph WEBB
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CoSp1V
Adrienne CASTON
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CoSp1V
Darcey TUCKER
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CoSp1V
Erin HUTCHINSON
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CoSp1V
Jennifer CHAPMAN
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSpB
Yvie JORDAN
GBR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
LSpB
Paige JACOBS
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
CoSpBV
Kanon KOBARI
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CoSpBV
Gemma Kate RATCLIFFE
GBR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences