Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Danmarks Cup 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2T
Simone EIBYE
HI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lo+2T
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
RSI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Celine HALD
HSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2S+2Lo
Simone EIBYE
HI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Celine HALD
HSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2T
Guri Svane MAGNUSSEN
FSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Siri BERGDAL
GKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2T
Annika Wellner OTTZEN
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.57
details
2S+1Lo
Felice BASBØLL
HSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S+1T
Mia Holtz PETERSEN
FSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2T+1Lo
Camilla HENRIKSEN
FSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Caroline ANDERSEN
ASF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
HSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Julie ROSE
GSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Kristine Skott HANSEN
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Sofie TAPDRUP
ESK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Emily CHRISTIANSEN
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Sara Fina ALVAREZ-CHRISTIANSEN
ESK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
2T+1T
Signe Rubin SCHWARTZ
ESK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1T
Johanne Li La Cour WESTERGAARD
VSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1A+1T
Melissa VULLUM
CIF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1A+1T
Sila Emine IPEK
CIF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1Lz+1Lo
Christina WIND
GSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Gabriela ØSTERGAARD
FSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Mathilde VIJEYARATNAM
HSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Mejse Lund FRENO
RSI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Mejse Lund FRENO
RSI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Amalie Bülow SVENSTRUP
OSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Annabell Bøhg JØRGENSEN
ASF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Caroline ANDERSEN
ASF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Denize JASAROVSKA
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
GSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Katrine ESKILDSEN
ASF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Mia REFER
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
HSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Tobias DANIELSEN
VSK
Debs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Annika Lykke HELLE-BROÉ
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Caroline RINGGAARD
RSI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Molly Klevin SCHELDT
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Johan Bloch ARRIAS
TSK
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Annika BAVNHØJ
HSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Cecilie Adele THEISEN
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Johanne Li La Cour WESTERGAARD
VSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Laura Monika SEVERINSEN
FSF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Melissa VULLUM
CIF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Türkü Hasret IPEK
CIF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Clara DIEKELMANN
GSF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Elena JENSEN
HSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Emilia HESS-SKJÆRVEN
HKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Emma SVENDSEN
GKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Sofie Rowald STOUGAARD
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz+1Lo
Victoria MØGELGAARD
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1F+1Lo
Jonas ISKOV
VSK
Springs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1Lo+1Lo
Freya Cecilia SØNDERGAARD-OLSEN
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
1Lz+1T
Dagmar BØGELUND-JENSEN
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1T
Olivia ROTTWITT
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1T
Silje BRANDBYGE
HKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lo+1T
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
GKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
GKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Adelia HABIB
RSI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Alberte Viola VEJRE
GKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Tanja Bolding LOESCH
CIF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Annika BAVNHØJ
HSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Cecilie Adele THEISEN
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Isabella BOBEK
GKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1Lo
Angelina La COUR
HSF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1Lo
Veronica KRISTENSEN
HSF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1T
Matilde Ishøj LUDVIGSEN
ASF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences