Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Edu Sport Trophy 2020
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
1.18
7.67
details
3F
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.88
6.71
video
3F
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.88
6.71
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.14
6.04
details
3S
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
3S
Naoki MA
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
3T
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
2A
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL
Senior men
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2A
Andreea Ramona VOICU
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Andreea Ramona VOICU
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Andreea Denisa COMANESCU
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Marielle KOLAJA
RSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maia GORDICIUC
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Hanna KEIß
GER
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Vanessa Georgiana IVAN
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Rihanna Ivone RUSU
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Denitsa STAVREVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences